#77 Petros Avetisyan
Ararat-Armenia
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 15, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Bardzraguyn khumb League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 15, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.pflk.kz
Stats of Petros Avetisyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 550' | ||
Bardzraguyn khumb | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 341' | ||
1.Division | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 76' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 88' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
Armenian Independence Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/28/23 | A | 2DROTS | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4:0 | AM | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/24/23 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 32' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Shinnik (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (10.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:2 | AM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/23 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (4.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (15.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (16.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (18.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (15.) | Saturn (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (15.) | Krasnoe Znamya (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (15.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/23 | H | (16.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (15.) | Sakhalinets M. (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | H | (15.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (15.) | Spartak Tambov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (14.) | Sakhalin (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/23 | A | (15.) | Peresvet (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | H | (12.) | Composite PP (6.) | 3:0 | AM | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | A | (14.) | Kolomna (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (14.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 2/23/24 | H | (2.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/28/24 | A | (2.) | West Armenia (8.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | FC Van (8.) | 0:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/7/24 | A | (3.) | BKMA Yerevan (9.) | 0:1 | AM | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/15/24 | H | (3.) | FC Noah (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/31/24 | A | (3.) | Shirak Gyumri (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 7' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/4/24 | H | (3.) | Alashkert FC (5.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 21' | |||||||||
28 | 4/12/24 | H | (3.) | Ararat Yerevan (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 51' | 72' | |||||||||
29 | 4/17/24 | H | (3.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 34' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | Pyunik Yerevan (2.) | 2:2 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | West Armenia (7.) | 0:1 | AM | 87' | 76' | |||||||||
32 | 5/2/24 | A | (3.) | FC Van (9.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/24 | A | FC Noah | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/8/24 | A | Pyunik Yerevan | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Attacking Midfield | 10 | 2 | 1 |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armenia | |||||
18 | Mar 26, 2019 | 7 | - | ||
Armenia U21 | |||||
7 | Sep 8, 2015 | 17 | 4 | ||
Armenia U19 | |||||
- | - | - | - |