Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FK Borac Banja Luka
Record-holding champions:
HSK Zrinjski Mostar 8 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
39. Pos. 10.000 Points
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 304
- Foreigners: 124 Players 40.8%
- ø-Market value: €193k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 16 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) NKC | 1:0 | FKRB (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Admir Music | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FKZ | 1:0 | Zrinjs (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Goran Paradzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Krupa | 0:1 | Tuzla (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Ermin Sivac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) TC | 2:1 | NKGG (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Sabrija Topalovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FKS | 2:1 | Zeljo (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
10.000 · Irfan Peljto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
25' | ||||
2:1 | 31' | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Siroki | 1:1 | FKMDK (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Sladan Doslo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
34' | ||||
70' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Premijer Liga Bosne i Hercegovine 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sarajevo | 16 | 24 | 36 | |
2 | Zrinjski Mostar | 16 | 12 | 31 | |
3 | Zeljeznicar | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
4 | Siroki Brijeg | 16 | 7 | 23 | |
5 | Sloboda Tuzla | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
6 | Celik Zenica | 16 | -6 | 21 | |
7 | Radnik Bijelj. | 16 | 1 | 21 | |
8 | Mladost Kakanj | 16 | -8 | 20 | |
9 | Zvijezda 09 | 16 | -11 | 17 | |
10 | FK Tuzla City | 16 | -6 | 16 | |
11 | GOSK Gabela | 16 | -14 | 13 | |
12 | FK Krupa | 16 | -7 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...