Primavera 2 - B
Italy
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 57 Players 12.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 18.7
Complete Primavera 2 - B schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/16/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Salernitana U19 | 0:3 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 4:1 | Pisa U19 (15.) | ||||
(7.) Cosenza U19 | 2:1 | Monopoli U19 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli U19 | 2:0 | Palermo U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) Perugia U19 | 2:1 | Ascoli U19 (10.) | ||||
(12.) Pescara U19 | 0:2 | Ternana U19 (3.) | ||||
(9.) Spezia U19 | 1:2 | Entella U19 (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/17/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Crotone U19 | 0:2 | Bari U19 (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/23/23Unknown | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 3:1 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 3:1 | Spezia U19 (15.) | ||||
(6.) Monopoli U19 | 3:2 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
(11.) Pisa U19 | 1:0 | Perugia U19 (10.) | ||||
(5.) Entella U19 | 0:0 | Salernitana U19 (12.) | ||||
(3.) Bari U19 | 4:3 | Ascoli U19 (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Napoli U19 | 0:2 | Cosenza U19 (4.) | ||||
(8.) Palermo U19 | 2:0 | Ternana U19 (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/30/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Perugia U19 | 1:2 | Benevento U19 (1.) | ||||
(8.) Pisa U19 | 3:0 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ternana U19 | 0:3 | Napoli U19 (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ascoli U19 | 1:2 | Entella U19 (5.) | ||||
(11.) Crotone U19 | 4:3 | Monopoli U19 (9.) | ||||
(15.) Pescara U19 | 1:2 | Bari U19 (2.) | ||||
(16.) Spezia U19 | 0:2 | Palermo U19 (7.) | ||||
Sun 10/1/2311:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Cosenza U19 | 2:2 | Cesena U19 (3.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/7/23Unknown | ||||||
(5.) Bari U19 | 2:5 | Spezia U19 (11.) | ||||
(1.) Benevento U19 | 2:0 | Ascoli U19 (16.) | ||||
(2.) Cesena U19 | 4:1 | Napoli U19 (9.) | ||||
(12.) Monopoli U19 | 1:3 | Perugia U19 (8.) | ||||
(7.) Palermo U19 | 2:2 | Cosenza U19 (6.) | ||||
(15.) Pescara U19 | 2:3 | Pisa U19 (4.) | ||||
(10.) Salernitana U19 | 2:1 | Ternana U19 (13.) | ||||
(3.) Entella U19 | 2:0 | Crotone U19 (14.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/21/23Unknown | ||||||
(13.) Ascoli U19 | 3:0 | Salernitana U19 (12.) | ||||
(1.) Benevento U19 | 1:2 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
(4.) Cosenza U19 | 1:0 | Entella U19 (5.) | ||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 0:3 | Pisa U19 (2.) | ||||
(7.) Napoli U19 | 1:0 | Bari U19 (8.) | ||||
(6.) Perugia U19 | 3:0 | Palermo U19 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Spezia U19 | 3:0 | Monopoli U19 (15.) | ||||
(11.) Ternana U19 | 1:1 | Cesena U19 (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/28/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Cosenza U19 | 0:2 | Perugia U19 (4.) | ||||
(16.) Monopoli U19 | 0:1 | Palermo U19 (8.) | ||||
(15.) Pescara U19 | 1:2 | Ascoli U19 (12.) | ||||
(10.) Spezia U19 | 1:1 | Napoli U19 (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 1:1 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana U19 | 3:3 | Crotone U19 (14.) | ||||
(6.) Entella U19 | 0:1 | Ternana U19 (11.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Bari U19 | 2:3 | Cesena U19 (1.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/4/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 8:0 | Monopoli U19 (16.) | ||||
(7.) Napoli U19 | 1:1 | Entella U19 (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ascoli U19 | 2:0 | Pisa U19 (5.) | ||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 3:2 | Spezia U19 (12.) | ||||
(15.) Crotone U19 | 1:3 | Pescara U19 (13.) | ||||
(4.) Palermo U19 | 4:0 | Bari U19 (11.) | ||||
(3.) Perugia U19 | 3:0 | Salernitana U19 (14.) | ||||
(9.) Ternana U19 | 3:0 | Cosenza U19 (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/11/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Monopoli U19 | 1:0 | Ascoli U19 (12.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Perugia U19 | 2:1 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(6.) Entella U19 | 1:1 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
12:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 3:3 | Benevento U19 (3.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Salernitana U19 | 0:1 | Palermo U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Pescara U19 | 2:2 | Napoli U19 (7.) | ||||
(5.) Pisa U19 | 1:0 | Cosenza U19 (8.) | ||||
(9.) Spezia U19 | 2:0 | Ternana U19 (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/25/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Napoli U19 | 4:1 | Benevento U19 (4.) | ||||
(2.) Palermo U19 | 3:1 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
(9.) Ternana U19 | 2:1 | Perugia U19 (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Ascoli U19 | 3:1 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 1:0 | Salernitana U19 (15.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Entella U19 | 4:2 | Bari U19 (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/26/2310:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Cosenza U19 | 0:2 | Spezia U19 (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Monopoli U19 | 3:2 | Pisa U19 (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/2/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Perugia U19 | 1:1 | Spezia U19 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Salernitana U19 | 1:0 | Napoli U19 (6.) | ||||
10:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 1:0 | Monopoli U19 (13.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 4:2 | Entella U19 (7.) | ||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 1:1 | Ternana U19 (9.) | ||||
(15.) Pescara U19 | 1:2 | Cosenza U19 (10.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Pisa U19 | 2:1 | Palermo U19 (4.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ascoli U19 | 1:5 | Cesena U19 (1.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/8/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Monopoli U19 | 1:1 | Salernitana U19 (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/9/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Napoli U19 | 0:1 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(10.) Entella U19 | 0:3 | Pisa U19 (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Spezia U19 | 3:3 | Pescara U19 (15.) | ||||
(6.) Ternana U19 | 1:0 | Ascoli U19 (12.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cosenza U19 | 2:1 | Bari U19 (11.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palermo U19 | 0:1 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 4:1 | Perugia U19 (4.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/16/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Perugia U19 | 4:2 | Napoli U19 (10.) | ||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 2:0 | Spezia U19 (9.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana U19 | 0:0 | Cosenza U19 (8.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ascoli U19 | 3:3 | Palermo U19 (5.) | ||||
(15.) Pescara U19 | 0:2 | Entella U19 (6.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 0:0 | Ternana U19 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 1:0 | Monopoli U19 (14.) | ||||
Sun 12/17/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 0:2 | Cesena U19 (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/21/2311:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Spezia U19 | 4:0 | Ascoli U19 (12.) | ||||
Fri 12/22/232:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 7:1 | Pescara U19 (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/23/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Entella U19 | 2:3 | Perugia U19 (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 3:0 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | ||||
(6.) Cosenza U19 | 0:0 | Benevento U19 (3.) | ||||
(10.) Ternana U19 | 1:2 | Pisa U19 (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palermo U19 | 1:0 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Napoli U19 | 2:1 | Monopoli U19 (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ascoli U19 | 2:0 | Napoli U19 (10.) | ||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 0:1 | Cosenza U19 (6.) | ||||
(4.) Perugia U19 | 2:4 | Pescara U19 (13.) | ||||
11:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 3:2 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 1:1 | Bari U19 (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Palermo U19 | 0:2 | Entella U19 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Monopoli U19 | 0:1 | Ternana U19 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Salernitana U19 | 1:1 | Spezia U19 (9.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Bari U19 | 3:2 | Perugia U19 (4.) | ||||
(11.) Napoli U19 | 0:0 | Pisa U19 (3.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Cosenza U19 | 1:3 | Ascoli U19 (12.) | ||||
(13.) Pescara U19 | 0:0 | Salernitana U19 (14.) | ||||
(10.) Spezia U19 | 2:3 | Crotone U19 (15.) | ||||
(8.) Ternana U19 | 1:2 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
(5.) Entella U19 | 2:0 | Monopoli U19 (16.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 3:1 | Palermo U19 (6.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ascoli U19 | 1:1 | Perugia U19 (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 6:2 | Bari U19 (10.) | ||||
(9.) Cosenza U19 | 1:2 | Napoli U19 (7.) | ||||
(15.) Crotone U19 | 1:3 | Entella U19 (4.) | ||||
(16.) Monopoli U19 | 1:6 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
(6.) Palermo U19 | 0:1 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | ||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 3:0 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
(8.) Ternana U19 | 0:0 | Spezia U19 (11.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/3/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 1:1 | Palermo U19 (7.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 1:2 | Ascoli U19 (8.) | ||||
(4.) Perugia U19 | 2:2 | Cosenza U19 (9.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana U19 | 1:0 | Pisa U19 (3.) | ||||
(5.) Entella U19 | 0:2 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Napoli U19 | 2:1 | Ternana U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Spezia U19 | 2:2 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/4/242:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Pescara U19 | 0:2 | Monopoli U19 (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/10/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ascoli U19 | 3:0 | Pescara U19 (16.) | ||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 5:1 | Perugia U19 (6.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Bari U19 | 1:4 | Napoli U19 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Monopoli U19 | 0:0 | Crotone U19 (15.) | ||||
(8.) Palermo U19 | 0:0 | Spezia U19 (11.) | ||||
(9.) Ternana U19 | 1:1 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 4:1 | Cosenza U19 (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 2:1 | Entella U19 (5.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Salernitana U19 | 0:1 | Ascoli U19 (6.) | ||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 4:3 | Palermo U19 (9.) | ||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 2:0 | Ternana U19 (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Pescara U19 | 7:1 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(8.) Spezia U19 | 4:3 | Bari U19 (12.) | ||||
(5.) Entella U19 | 2:1 | Napoli U19 (7.) | ||||
(10.) Cosenza U19 | 1:1 | Pisa U19 (3.) | ||||
(4.) Perugia U19 | 3:0 | Monopoli U19 (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ascoli U19 | 3:3 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
(12.) Bari U19 | 2:2 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 3:3 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | ||||
(5.) Napoli U19 | 2:0 | Spezia U19 (9.) | ||||
(8.) Palermo U19 | 1:1 | Perugia U19 (4.) | ||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 1:2 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Monopoli U19 | 1:1 | Cosenza U19 (10.) | ||||
(11.) Ternana U19 | 0:0 | Entella U19 (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 3:4 | Pisa U19 (3.) | ||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 5:0 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(6.) Perugia U19 | 2:2 | Ternana U19 (11.) | ||||
(5.) Entella U19 | 4:2 | Spezia U19 (10.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palermo U19 | 3:1 | Ascoli U19 (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Cosenza U19 | 2:2 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
(15.) Monopoli U19 | 0:2 | Napoli U19 (4.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana U19 | 2:2 | Bari U19 (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Pescara U19 | 2:2 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Ascoli U19 | 2:0 | Cosenza U19 (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 0:1 | Palermo U19 (8.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli U19 | 0:1 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana U19 | 2:1 | Entella U19 (5.) | ||||
(11.) Spezia U19 | 2:2 | Perugia U19 (6.) | ||||
(9.) Ternana U19 | 2:1 | Monopoli U19 (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/2412:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Bari U19 | 5:4 | Pisa U19 (3.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/16/2411:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Entella U19 | 0:0 | Palermo U19 (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 2:1 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | ||||
(12.) Cosenza U19 | 0:0 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(15.) Monopoli U19 | 3:3 | Spezia U19 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli U19 | 2:1 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
(7.) Perugia U19 | 2:3 | Bari U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 3:0 | Ternana U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 2:2 | Ascoli U19 (6.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/30/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ascoli U19 | 4:0 | Ternana U19 (12.) | ||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 1:2 | Cosenza U19 (10.) | ||||
(8.) Palermo U19 | 0:1 | Napoli U19 (4.) | ||||
(14.) Pescara U19 | 1:1 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
(9.) Spezia U19 | 3:0 | Pisa U19 (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 0:3 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
(7.) Perugia U19 | 3:3 | Entella U19 (6.) | ||||
(13.) Salernitana U19 | 3:1 | Monopoli U19 (15.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 1:1 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(12.) Ternana U19 | 0:1 | Palermo U19 (7.) | ||||
(6.) Entella U19 | 0:1 | Ascoli U19 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 2:0 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
(10.) Cosenza U19 | 2:2 | Salernitana U19 (13.) | ||||
(15.) Monopoli U19 | 1:0 | Bari U19 (11.) | ||||
(4.) Napoli U19 | 1:0 | Perugia U19 (8.) | ||||
(14.) Pescara U19 | 2:2 | Spezia U19 (9.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/13/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 1:3 | Entella U19 (6.) | ||||
(12.) Salernitana U19 | 2:2 | Pescara U19 (14.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 3:2 | Ternana U19 (13.) | ||||
(10.) Spezia U19 | 1:2 | Cosenza U19 (9.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Palermo U19 | 1:1 | Pisa U19 (4.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 0:3 | Napoli U19 (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ascoli U19 | 2:0 | Monopoli U19 (15.) | ||||
(8.) Perugia U19 | 1:4 | Cesena U19 (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Napoli U19 | 5:1 | Salernitana U19 (12.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Pisa U19 | 1:0 | Ascoli U19 (5.) | ||||
(13.) Ternana U19 | 1:2 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 4:0 | Bari U19 (11.) | ||||
(10.) Spezia U19 | 2:2 | Benevento U19 (2.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Cosenza U19 | 1:1 | Palermo U19 (7.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Monopoli U19 | 0:3 | Entella U19 (6.) | ||||
(14.) Pescara U19 | 3:0 | Perugia U19 (9.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 1:1 | Napoli U19 (4.) | ||||
(7.) Palermo U19 | 2:4 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
(12.) Salernitana U19 | 2:2 | Perugia U19 (10.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Entella U19 | 0:0 | Cosenza U19 (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ascoli U19 | 2:3 | Bari U19 (11.) | ||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 1:2 | Spezia U19 (9.) | ||||
(3.) Pisa U19 | 1:0 | Monopoli U19 (15.) | ||||
(13.) Ternana U19 | 2:4 | Pescara U19 (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Napoli U19 | 0:0 | Ascoli U19 (6.) | ||||
(8.) Perugia U19 | 1:0 | Pisa U19 (4.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Bari U19 | 1:1 | Crotone U19 (16.) | ||||
(7.) Cosenza U19 | 4:0 | Ternana U19 (14.) | ||||
(13.) Pescara U19 | 4:0 | Palermo U19 (9.) | ||||
(10.) Spezia U19 | 3:4 | Salernitana U19 (12.) | ||||
11:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Cesena U19 | 1:1 | Entella U19 (5.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Monopoli U19 | 0:0 | Benevento U19 (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/2412:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Ascoli U19 | 1:0 | Spezia U19 (11.) | ||||
(2.) Benevento U19 | 0:0 | Cosenza U19 (7.) | ||||
(16.) Crotone U19 | 4:1 | Perugia U19 (9.) | ||||
(4.) Pisa U19 | 0:1 | Napoli U19 (3.) | ||||
(6.) Entella U19 | 2:2 | Pescara U19 (13.) | ||||
11:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Salernitana U19 | 1:5 | Cesena U19 (1.) | ||||
(14.) Ternana U19 | 2:3 | Bari U19 (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Palermo U19 | 0:1 | Monopoli U19 (15.) |