Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 390
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.1%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Complete Regional League Central schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 8, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TSV Pöllau | 1:3 | FC Austria/VSV (3.) | ||||
(1.) SV Grieskirchen | 5:0 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gratkorn | 0:1 | SV Flavia Solva (6.) | ||||
Sat Aug 9, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Leibnitz | 2:1 | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Zeltweg | 1:1 | SVG Bleiburg (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) ASK Voitsberg | 3:1 | Wolfsberger AC (12.) | ||||
Sun Aug 10, 19975:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) SAK Klagenfurt | 4:2 | SV Rapid Lienz (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Aug 16, 199712:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) FC Austria/VSV | 4:0 | SV Grieskirchen (8.) | ||||
(5.) UnionSt.Florian | 4:0 | FC Zeltweg (10.) | ||||
Tue Aug 19, 199712:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:0 | FC Gratkorn (13.) | ||||
(7.) SV Rapid Lienz | 4:1 | SV Leibnitz (9.) | ||||
(4.) SV Flavia Solva | 2:1 | TSV Pöllau (12.) | ||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 4:0 | SVG Bleiburg (11.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 0:2 | SAK Klagenfurt (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 22, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Gratkorn | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (9.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Pöllau | 0:3 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
Sat Aug 23, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Grieskirchen | 1:1 | SV Flavia Solva (4.) | ||||
(6.) SV Leibnitz | 3:0 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Zeltweg | 0:1 | SV Rapid Lienz (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:0 | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | ||||
Sun Aug 24, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | FC Austria/VSV (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 29, 199712:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SV Rapid Lienz | 1:3 | SVG Bleiburg (8.) | ||||
Sat Aug 30, 199712:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 3:0 | SV Leibnitz (6.) | ||||
(9.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | ||||
(4.) SV Flavia Solva | 0:0 | SAK Klagenfurt (3.) | ||||
Tue Sep 2, 199712:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 0:2 | FC Zeltweg (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Gratkorn | 3:3 | TSV Pöllau (13.) | ||||
Tue Sep 16, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 1:0 | SV Grieskirchen (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 6, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) SV Grieskirchen | 2:4 | FC Gratkorn (6.) | ||||
(7.) SV Leibnitz | 1:1 | SV Flavia Solva (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
(4.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:0 | SV Rapid Lienz (8.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Pöllau | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
Tue Sep 9, 19975:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:2 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
Sat Nov 8, 199712:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) FC Zeltweg | 1:2 | FC Austria/VSV (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 12, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | SV Rapid Lienz (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 2:2 | SVG Bleiburg (11.) | ||||
Sat Sep 13, 19974:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Gratkorn | 1:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 0:2 | SV Leibnitz (3.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Pöllau | 0:1 | SV Grieskirchen (9.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 1:1 | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | ||||
(7.) SV Flavia Solva | 0:3 | FC Zeltweg (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Sep 19, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Grieskirchen | 5:1 | Wolfsberger AC (12.) | ||||
(6.) UnionSt.Florian | 0:0 | FC Austria/VSV (2.) | ||||
Sat Sep 20, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Leibnitz | 0:0 | FC Gratkorn (9.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Zeltweg | 0:0 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:0 | SV Flavia Solva (10.) | ||||
(4.) SV Rapid Lienz | 1:0 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
Sun Sep 21, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SAK Klagenfurt | 3:0 | TSV Pöllau (13.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Sep 27, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Grieskirchen | 2:2 | SAK Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 1:1 | SV Rapid Lienz (6.) | ||||
(13.) TSV Pöllau | 0:2 | SV Leibnitz (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Wolfsberger AC | 5:1 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
Tue Sep 30, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Flavia Solva | 1:3 | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:0 | SVG Bleiburg (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Gratkorn | 2:1 | FC Zeltweg (11.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 4, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Rapid Lienz | 2:0 | SV Flavia Solva (11.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 0:4 | FC Austria/VSV (1.) | ||||
(7.) SV Leibnitz | 0:1 | SV Grieskirchen (6.) | ||||
(3.) UnionSt.Florian | 5:0 | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Zeltweg | 0:2 | TSV Pöllau (13.) | ||||
Sun Oct 5, 19974:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SAK Klagenfurt | 0:2 | Wolfsberger AC (9.) | ||||
(10.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:4 | FC Gratkorn (5.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 10, 19977:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | FC Austria/VSV (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 3:1 | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | ||||
(4.) SV Grieskirchen | 4:0 | FC Zeltweg (13.) | ||||
Sat Oct 11, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Flavia Solva | 4:1 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 3:1 | SVG Bleiburg (12.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:0 | SV Rapid Lienz (6.) | ||||
Sun Oct 12, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | SV Leibnitz (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 18, 19972:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Zeltweg | 0:2 | SAK Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Rapid Lienz | 1:4 | FC Gratkorn (3.) | ||||
(9.) SVG Bleiburg | 3:1 | SV Grieskirchen (5.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 0:2 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Leibnitz | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (10.) | ||||
(4.) UnionSt.Florian | 0:0 | TSV Pöllau (12.) | ||||
Sat Nov 15, 19972:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 5:0 | SV Flavia Solva (11.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 24, 19973:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 5:0 | SV Flavia Solva (12.) | ||||
Sat Oct 25, 19972:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 3:0 | FC Austria/VSV (3.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 2:1 | SV Rapid Lienz (8.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:3 | SVG Bleiburg (9.) | ||||
(2.) FC Gratkorn | 2:1 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Grieskirchen | 0:3 | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | ||||
(5.) SV Leibnitz | 1:0 | FC Zeltweg (13.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 31, 19976:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Rapid Lienz | 5:2 | SV Grieskirchen (9.) | ||||
Sun Nov 2, 199710:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) SV Flavia Solva | 1:1 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 0:1 | TSV Pöllau (10.) | ||||
(3.) FC Austria/VSV | 0:0 | FC Gratkorn (2.) | ||||
(7.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:0 | SV Leibnitz (5.) | ||||
(13.) FC Zeltweg | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Mar 21, 19982:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Flavia Solva | 0:0 | FC Gratkorn (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 1:0 | TSV Pöllau (11.) | ||||
(7.) SV Rapid Lienz | 2:2 | SAK Klagenfurt (8.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 1:4 | SV Grieskirchen (6.) | ||||
(4.) UnionSt.Florian | 2:0 | SV Leibnitz (9.) | ||||
Sun Mar 22, 19982:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SVG Bleiburg | 3:0 | FC Zeltweg (13.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Mar 27, 199812:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) FC Gratkorn | 0:3 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
Sat Mar 28, 199812:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) SV Grieskirchen | 0:0 | FC Austria/VSV (2.) | ||||
(5.) SV Leibnitz | 3:0 | SV Rapid Lienz (10.) | ||||
(13.) FC Zeltweg | 1:3 | UnionSt.Florian (3.) | ||||
Sun Mar 29, 199812:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 0:1 | SV Flavia Solva (12.) | ||||
(6.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
(9.) SAK Klagenfurt | 2:2 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 3, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 1:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (9.) | ||||
(7.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | FC Gratkorn (4.) | ||||
Sat Apr 4, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Flavia Solva | 0:1 | SV Grieskirchen (6.) | ||||
(10.) SV Rapid Lienz | 0:0 | FC Zeltweg (13.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 2:1 | SV Leibnitz (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:1 | TSV Pöllau (11.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UnionSt.Florian | 0:1 | SVG Bleiburg (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 11, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Grieskirchen | 0:2 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
(9.) SV Leibnitz | 0:2 | FC Austria/VSV (2.) | ||||
(5.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:0 | SV Rapid Lienz (10.) | ||||
(13.) FC Zeltweg | 1:2 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (8.) | ||||
Sun Apr 12, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) SAK Klagenfurt | 1:0 | SV Flavia Solva (12.) | ||||
Mon Apr 13, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 1:1 | FC Gratkorn (4.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 17, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 3:1 | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | TSV Pöllau (11.) | ||||
Sat Apr 18, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SV Rapid Lienz | 4:3 | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 5:1 | FC Zeltweg (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (9.) | ||||
Sun Apr 19, 199810:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) SV Flavia Solva | 0:3 | SV Leibnitz (6.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Apr 24, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Rapid Lienz | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(3.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:0 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
Sat Apr 25, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | FC Austria/VSV (2.) | ||||
(9.) SV Grieskirchen | 1:1 | TSV Pöllau (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Zeltweg | 1:0 | SV Flavia Solva (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Leibnitz | 1:0 | ASK Voitsberg (1.) | ||||
Sun Apr 26, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAK Klagenfurt | 2:0 | FC Gratkorn (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 1, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 3:3 | SV Leibnitz (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | SV Grieskirchen (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Austria/VSV | 1:0 | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | ||||
Sat May 2, 19983:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SV Flavia Solva | 2:4 | SVG Bleiburg (7.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 0:1 | SAK Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
(1.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:2 | FC Zeltweg (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 1:0 | SV Rapid Lienz (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 8, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) SV Rapid Lienz | 1:2 | FC Austria/VSV (1.) | ||||
Sat May 9, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Zeltweg | 0:0 | FC Gratkorn (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SVG Bleiburg | 3:0 | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 0:3 | Wolfsberger AC (4.) | ||||
(8.) SV Leibnitz | 2:1 | TSV Pöllau (11.) | ||||
(3.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:0 | SV Flavia Solva (13.) | ||||
Sun May 10, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SAK Klagenfurt | 5:3 | SV Grieskirchen (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 15, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 2:1 | SVG Bleiburg (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | SAK Klagenfurt (6.) | ||||
(10.) SV Grieskirchen | 0:0 | SV Leibnitz (7.) | ||||
Sat May 16, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Austria/VSV | 5:0 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
(2.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:1 | UnionSt.Florian (4.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 3:1 | FC Zeltweg (12.) | ||||
Sun May 17, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Flavia Solva | 0:3 | SV Rapid Lienz (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed May 20, 19986:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:2 | FC Gratkorn (3.) | ||||
(12.) FC Zeltweg | 2:1 | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Austria/VSV | 1:0 | Wolfsberger AC (7.) | ||||
Thu May 21, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 1:3 | SV Flavia Solva (13.) | ||||
(5.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:0 | TSV Pöllau (11.) | ||||
(8.) SV Leibnitz | 0:2 | SAK Klagenfurt (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Rapid Lienz | 3:1 | ASK Voitsberg (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat May 23, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Flavia Solva | 1:1 | FC Austria/VSV (1.) | ||||
(2.) ASK Voitsberg | 6:0 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 0:1 | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | ||||
(10.) SV Grieskirchen | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 2:0 | SV Rapid Lienz (9.) | ||||
Sun May 24, 19985:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:1 | SV Leibnitz (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SAK Klagenfurt | 2:2 | FC Zeltweg (12.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri May 29, 19987:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) UnionSt.Florian | 0:1 | SV Grieskirchen (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Austria/VSV | 1:1 | ASK Voitsberg (2.) | ||||
Sat May 30, 19984:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Flavia Solva | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Rapid Lienz | 5:0 | TSV Pöllau (12.) | ||||
(14.) Rohrbach/Berg | 0:3 | FC Gratkorn (3.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Zeltweg | 2:0 | SV Leibnitz (9.) | ||||
Sun May 31, 19985:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SVG Bleiburg | 5:0 | SAK Klagenfurt (6.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Jun 5, 19985:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SAK Klagenfurt | 0:1 | UnionSt.Florian (5.) | ||||
Sat Jun 6, 19985:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 0:1 | FC Austria/VSV (1.) | ||||
(2.) ASK Voitsberg | 3:1 | SV Flavia Solva (13.) | ||||
(4.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:0 | FC Zeltweg (12.) | ||||
(8.) SV Leibnitz | 2:1 | SVG Bleiburg (6.) | ||||
(11.) TSV Pöllau | 2:1 | Rohrbach/Berg (14.) | ||||
(10.) SV Grieskirchen | 2:2 | SV Rapid Lienz (9.) |