Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) NSC | 0:1 | KSC (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) TWL | 1:1 | SCWV (12.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SCR II | 3:2 | FAK II (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
682 · Cagri Demir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
73' | ||||
3:2 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) WSC | 2:1 | ASVD (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.653 · Klaus Kastenhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
83' | ||||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) FCMD | 0:1 | FCMT (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
302 · Daniel Holzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) FavAC | 0:0 | SVO (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 18, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Stevan Radenkovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCM | 0:2 | SR Don (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Almir Hadzimuratovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
62' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVL | 2:0 | SCUA (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 19, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Gheorghe Adrian Enachi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leobendorf | 4 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Kremser SC | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
4 | Traiskirchen | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | SR Donaufeld | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Rapid Wien II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | FavAC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | Young Violets | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Wiener Viktoria | 4 | -5 | 4 | |
11 | Oberwart | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Ardagger | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | TWL Elektra | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Drassburg | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | FC Marchfeld | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Mauerwerk | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...