Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Derry Scherhant €800k
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) VSG | 5:2 | GFC (2.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
349 · Max Kluge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
90+4' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 3:2 | CFC (9.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
605 · Michael Näther | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) BSG | 1:1 | BFC (4.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.999 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) ZFC | 2:3 | Jena (7.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.223 · Kai Kaltwaßer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
84' | 2:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC RWE | 1:4 | Vikt (3.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.389 · Franziska Wildfeuer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) BAK | 0:5 | Lok (13.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
362 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Hansa | 1:3 | HBSC 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FSV | 0:1 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
6.019 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCE | 3:3 | Luwa (14.) | ||
Sun
May 12, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
19.287 · Florian Butterich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
90+6' | 3:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 33 | 29 | 68 | |
2 | Greifswalder FC | 33 | 32 | 65 | |
3 | Viktoria Berlin | 33 | 15 | 62 | |
4 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | 19 | 58 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 33 | 8 | 55 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 33 | 19 | 52 | |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 33 | 13 | 50 | |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 33 | -2 | 47 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 33 | -7 | 44 | |
10 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 33 | -1 | 41 | |
11 | FSV Zwickau | 33 | -7 | 41 | |
12 | Lok Leipzig | 33 | -10 | 40 | |
13 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 33 | -3 | 38 | |
14 | Hertha BSC II | 33 | -15 | 38 | |
15 | FSV Luckenwalde | 33 | -9 | 37 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 33 | -16 | 36 | |
17 | H. Rostock II | 33 | -19 | 27 | |
18 | Berliner AK | 33 | -46 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...