- Date of birth/Age: Oct 15, 1993 (30)
- Playe of birth: Kerkrade
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Landgraaf
- 1st league debut: 16.10.2022
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Oct 15, 1993 (30)
Playe of birth:
Kerkrade
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Residence:
Landgraaf
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 76 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
Eredivisie | 7 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
Betnation Divisie | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Challenger Pro League | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Keuken Kampioen Divisie | 13 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Eredivisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 26, 2023 | Excelsior (6.) | Fortuna Sittard (8.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Oct 27, 2023 | Vitesse (18.) | PEC Zwolle (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 26, 2023 | NEC Nijmegen (9.) | Go Ahead Eagles (5.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 2, 2024 | Almere City (14.) | Excelsior (11.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 3, 2024 | Heerenveen (10.) | PEC Zwolle (11.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 31, 2024 | Almere City (12.) | FC Volendam (17.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 28, 2024 | Vitesse (18.) | Fortuna Sittard (11.) | 3:2 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 |
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Scheveningen (15.) | HHC Hardenberg (11.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 |
Challenger Pro League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Apr 6, 2024 | KSK Lierse Kem. (12.) | Club NXT (9.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Nov 1, 2023 | RKAV Volendam | VV Eemdijk | 5:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
Second Round | Dec 20, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg | AZ Alkmaar | 2:3 AET | 7 | - | - | - |
Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 18, 2023 | Willem II (11.) | FC Dordrecht (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 15, 2023 | Ajax U21 (20.) | FC Emmen (9.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Sep 22, 2023 | Helmond Sport (15.) | FC Groningen (6.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Oct 6, 2023 | FC Den Bosch (15.) | FC Eindhoven (4.) | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | FC Emmen (4.) | FC Den Bosch (17.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Dec 1, 2023 | Helmond Sport (13.) | ADO Den Haag (4.) | 3:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Dec 8, 2023 | NAC Breda (7.) | TOP Oss (20.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Dec 23, 2023 | FC Dordrecht (8.) | FC Emmen (5.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Jan 26, 2024 | ADO Den Haag (3.) | FC Emmen (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Feb 16, 2024 | Helmond Sport (15.) | De Graafschap (5.) | 3:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Mar 11, 2024 | ADO Den Haag (4.) | FC Dordrecht (5.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | Apr 12, 2024 | De Graafschap (6.) | Telstar (16.) | 5:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
37 | May 3, 2024 | FC Den Bosch (18.) | FC Emmen (9.) | 1:2 | 3 | - | - | - |