Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 83 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |||
International Friendlies | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna 1 Liga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 Liga | 12 | 76 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Oct 13, 2023 | Poland U16 | Germany U16 | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna 1 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
34 | May 26, 2024 | Chrobry Glogow (13.) | Z. Sosnowiec (18.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | Goczalkowice (4.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2023 | Lech Poznan II (12.) | Kotwica (11.) | 1:5 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 11, 2023 | Skra Czesto. (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (12.) | 1:2 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2023 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | Sandecja (18.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | KKS Kalisz (5.) | Hutnik Krakow (6.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | Hutnik Krakow (11.) | Sandecja (18.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Oct 27, 2023 | Skra Czesto. (5.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 1:2 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2023 | Chojniczanka (6.) | Pogon Siedlce (3.) | 1:2 | 10 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
18 | Nov 18, 2023 | Polonia Bytom (16.) | Kotwica (1.) | 3:3 | 7 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
25 | Mar 22, 2024 | Skra Czesto. (12.) | Chojniczanka (4.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 14, 2024 | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | Skra Czesto. (11.) | 2:0 | 8 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 27, 2024 | Hutnik Krakow (8.) | Polonia Bytom (9.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
33 | May 19, 2024 | Skra Czesto. (15.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - |