Second Division (- 03/04)
England
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Second Division (- 03/04) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
2.Matchday
3.Matchday
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/27/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Wycombe | 1:0 | QPR | ||||
Stoke City | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Peterborough | 1:2 | Huddersfield | ||||
Notts County | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Bury | 0:3 | Swindon Town | ||||
Brighton | 4:0 | Blackpool | ||||
Brentford | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Tue 8/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
Oldham Athletic | 4:2 | Northampton | ||||
Tue 10/9/018:45 PM | ||||||
Bristol City | 1:1 | Cardiff | ||||
Bournemouth | 2:0 | Wigan | ||||
Tue 11/6/018:45 PM | ||||||
Reading | 2:0 | Wrexham |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/30/01Unknown | ||||||
QPR | 0:0 | Bristol City | ||||
Fri 8/31/01Unknown | ||||||
Northampton | 2:0 | Brighton | ||||
Sat 9/1/01Unknown | ||||||
Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Peterborough | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 2:2 | Bournemouth | ||||
Port Vale | 0:2 | Reading | ||||
Swindon Town | 1:0 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Sun 9/2/01Unknown | ||||||
Huddersfield | 2:1 | Wycombe | ||||
Tue 9/11/01Unknown | ||||||
Wrexham | 1:0 | Bury | ||||
Tue 11/6/01Unknown | ||||||
Blackpool | 2:2 | Stoke City | ||||
Tue 12/4/01Unknown | ||||||
Cardiff | 3:1 | Brentford | ||||
Tue 12/11/01Unknown | ||||||
Wigan | 1:1 | Notts County |
6.Matchday
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/01Unknown | ||||||
Wrexham | 1:2 | Brighton | ||||
Sat 9/15/01Unknown | ||||||
Bournemouth | 3:2 | Bury | ||||
Bristol City | 3:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Cardiff | ||||
Huddersfield | 2:4 | Blackpool | ||||
Northampton | 0:2 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Notts County | 0:0 | Brentford | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Peterborough | ||||
QPR | 4:1 | Port Vale | ||||
Stoke City | 2:0 | Reading | ||||
Swindon Town | 2:2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Wycombe | 1:0 | Wigan |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/18/01Unknown | ||||||
Blackpool | 2:2 | QPR | ||||
Brentford | 2:2 | Bristol City | ||||
Brighton | 1:0 | Stoke City | ||||
Cardiff | 2:0 | Northampton | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 3:2 | Wrexham | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Peterborough | 6:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
Port Vale | 0:2 | Swindon Town | ||||
Reading | 1:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 4:2 | Notts County | ||||
Wigan | 1:0 | Huddersfield | ||||
Tue 10/2/01Unknown | ||||||
Bury | 1:1 | Wycombe |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/01Unknown | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 5:0 | Wrexham | ||||
Sat 9/22/01Unknown | ||||||
Blackpool | 1:1 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Brentford | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Brighton | 2:1 | Bournemouth | ||||
Bury | 0:1 | Stoke City | ||||
Cardiff | 1:2 | Huddersfield | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 4:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Notts County | ||||
Peterborough | 4:1 | Bristol City | ||||
Port Vale | 0:1 | Northampton | ||||
Reading | 2:0 | Wycombe | ||||
Wigan | 1:2 | QPR |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 9/25/01Unknown | ||||||
Wrexham | 1:3 | Port Vale | ||||
Bournemouth | 1:0 | Reading | ||||
Bristol City | 2:0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 2:2 | Wigan | ||||
Huddersfield | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Northampton | 1:3 | Blackpool | ||||
Notts County | 1:0 | Peterborough | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 4:0 | Bury | ||||
QPR | 2:1 | Cardiff | ||||
Swindon Town | 2:0 | Brentford | ||||
Wycombe | 1:1 | Brighton | ||||
Wed 9/26/01Unknown | ||||||
Stoke City | 3:0 | Colchester Utd. |
11.Matchday
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/4/01Unknown | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 4:0 | Blackpool | ||||
Fri 10/5/01Unknown | ||||||
Bournemouth | 3:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Brighton | 1:2 | Brentford | ||||
Bristol City | 3:0 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 2:0 | Reading | ||||
Port Vale | 5:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Sat 10/6/01Unknown | ||||||
Notts County | 0:1 | Wycombe | ||||
Sun 10/7/01Unknown | ||||||
Peterborough | 2:0 | Northampton | ||||
QPR | 3:2 | Huddersfield | ||||
Wed 11/7/01Unknown | ||||||
Bury | 3:0 | Cardiff | ||||
Tue 11/13/01Unknown | ||||||
Wigan | 6:1 | Stoke City | ||||
Tue 11/27/01Unknown | ||||||
Swindon Town | 3:1 | Wrexham |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/01Unknown | ||||||
Cardiff | 2:2 | Wigan | ||||
Sat 10/13/01Unknown | ||||||
Blackpool | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Brentford | 2:1 | Peterborough | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 3:1 | Bury | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Port Vale | ||||
Huddersfield | 1:2 | Brighton | ||||
Northampton | 4:1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Bristol City | ||||
Reading | 1:3 | Swindon Town | ||||
Stoke City | 1:0 | Notts County | ||||
Wrexham | 1:0 | QPR | ||||
Wycombe | 1:1 | Bournemouth |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/01Unknown | ||||||
Bournemouth | 0:2 | Brentford | ||||
Brighton | 3:0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Bury | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 3:1 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Notts County | 3:4 | Reading | ||||
Peterborough | 3:2 | Blackpool | ||||
QPR | 0:1 | Northampton | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Huddersfield | ||||
Wigan | 2:3 | Wrexham | ||||
Bristol City | 0:1 | Wycombe | ||||
Sun 10/21/01Unknown | ||||||
Port Vale | 1:1 | Stoke City | ||||
Swindon Town | 0:3 | Cardiff |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/23/018:30 PM | ||||||
Wrexham | 1:1 | Blackpool | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 5:1 | Bury | ||||
Bristol City | 1:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Stoke City | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 2:2 | Wycombe | ||||
Northampton | 0:3 | Huddersfield | ||||
Notts County | 2:2 | Brighton | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 0:1 | Reading | ||||
Peterborough | 4:1 | QPR | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:2 | Wigan | ||||
Wed 10/24/018:45 PM | ||||||
Port Vale | 0:2 | Cardiff | ||||
Swindon Town | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. |
16.Matchday
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/014:00 PM | ||||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:2 | Bournemouth | ||||
Northampton | 0:2 | Reading | ||||
Notts County | 0:2 | QPR | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Huddersfield | ||||
Peterborough | 0:2 | Wigan | ||||
Port Vale | 1:0 | Bury | ||||
Swindon Town | 0:3 | Stoke City | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:1 | Wycombe | ||||
Brentford | 2:0 | Blackpool | ||||
Bristol City | 0:1 | Brighton | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Sun 11/4/013:15 PM | ||||||
Wrexham | 1:3 | Cardiff |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/018:45 PM | ||||||
Huddersfield | 2:2 | Notts County | ||||
Wigan | 2:3 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Sat 11/10/014:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 1:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Bournemouth | 3:0 | Wrexham | ||||
Brighton | 1:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
QPR | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Cardiff | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Reading | 3:2 | Bristol City | ||||
Stoke City | 3:2 | Brentford | ||||
Wycombe | 3:0 | Peterborough | ||||
Sun 11/11/014:00 PM | ||||||
Bury | 2:1 | Northampton |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 11/20/018:45 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 0:0 | Notts County | ||||
Bournemouth | 0:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Bury | 2:2 | Bristol City | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 0:2 | Wrexham | ||||
Cardiff | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Huddersfield | 1:1 | Brentford | ||||
Reading | 4:1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Wigan | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Wycombe | 2:1 | Northampton | ||||
Wed 11/21/018:45 PM | ||||||
Brighton | 1:1 | Peterborough | ||||
QPR | 4:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Stoke City | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/24/011:00 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 0:0 | QPR | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Bristol City | 2:1 | Blackpool | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Bournemouth | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Bury | ||||
Northampton | 0:2 | Wigan | ||||
Notts County | 0:0 | Cardiff | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Wycombe | ||||
Peterborough | 1:2 | Reading | ||||
Port Vale | 1:1 | Huddersfield | ||||
Swindon Town | 1:1 | Brighton | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 6:1 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Wrexham | 0:1 | Stoke City |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/014:00 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 0:2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Bristol City | 3:2 | Notts County | ||||
Bury | 0:2 | Brighton | ||||
Cardiff | 3:1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Huddersfield | 2:1 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Port Vale | 1:1 | Blackpool | ||||
QPR | 2:2 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Reading | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Wigan | 1:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Wrexham | 3:2 | Northampton | ||||
Wycombe | 5:3 | Brentford | ||||
Tue 1/29/028:45 PM | ||||||
Peterborough | 1:2 | Stoke City |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/15/01Unknown | ||||||
Blackpool | 1:1 | Cardiff | ||||
Brentford | 3:0 | Wrexham | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 0:3 | Bristol City | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 2:3 | QPR | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Peterborough | ||||
Northampton | 1:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
Notts County | 1:2 | Bury | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Wigan | ||||
Stoke City | 5:1 | Wycombe | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 3:1 | Port Vale | ||||
Tue 2/5/02Unknown | ||||||
Swindon Town | 0:1 | Huddersfield | ||||
Mon 2/11/02Unknown | ||||||
Brighton | 3:1 | Reading |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/19/018:45 PM | ||||||
Stoke City | 1:1 | Cardiff | ||||
Fri 12/21/018:45 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 3:0 | Northampton | ||||
Brighton | 2:2 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Notts County | 3:1 | Swindon Town | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Sat 12/22/014:00 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 1:2 | QPR | ||||
Bristol City | 1:0 | Wrexham | ||||
Bury | 1:1 | Blackpool | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 3:3 | Huddersfield | ||||
Reading | 1:1 | Wigan | ||||
Wycombe | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Tue 3/19/028:45 PM | ||||||
Peterborough | 5:0 | Tranmere Rovers |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 12/26/011:00 PM | ||||||
Cardiff | 2:2 | Reading | ||||
QPR | 0:0 | Brighton | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
Swindon Town | 0:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 0:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 2:1 | Brentford | ||||
Huddersfield | 3:1 | Peterborough | ||||
Northampton | 2:3 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Port Vale | 1:0 | Bristol City | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Stoke City | ||||
Wigan | 1:1 | Bury | ||||
Wrexham | 2:1 | Notts County | ||||
Tue 2/12/028:45 PM | ||||||
Chesterfield FC | 0:1 | Wycombe |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/29/011:00 PM | ||||||
Cambridge Utd. | 0:0 | Peterborough | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 2:2 | Brighton | ||||
Cardiff | 1:3 | Bristol City | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Notts County | ||||
Huddersfield | 0:0 | Stoke City | ||||
Northampton | 0:1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Port Vale | 3:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
QPR | 4:3 | Wycombe | ||||
Swindon Town | 3:1 | Bury | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Brentford | ||||
Wigan | 0:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
Wrexham | 0:2 | Reading |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 1/1/024:00 PM | ||||||
Reading | 2:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Stoke City | 2:0 | Blackpool | ||||
Tue 1/29/028:45 PM | ||||||
Bury | 2:2 | Wrexham | ||||
Wed 1/30/028:45 PM | ||||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:3 | Swindon Town | ||||
Tue 2/5/028:45 PM | ||||||
Bristol City | 2:0 | QPR | ||||
Peterborough | 1:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Tue 2/12/028:45 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 2:1 | Cardiff | ||||
Tue 2/19/028:45 PM | ||||||
Notts County | 1:3 | Wigan | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Tue 3/12/028:45 PM | ||||||
Brighton | 2:0 | Northampton | ||||
Wycombe | 2:4 | Huddersfield | ||||
Tue 3/19/028:45 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 2:2 | Cambridge Utd. |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/5/021:00 PM | ||||||
Bristol City | 2:2 | Wigan | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Colchester Utd. | 2:1 | Wrexham | ||||
Reading | 1:0 | QPR | ||||
Tue 1/8/028:45 PM | ||||||
Peterborough | 3:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Tue 1/15/028:45 PM | ||||||
Bury | 0:0 | Huddersfield | ||||
Wed 1/16/028:45 PM | ||||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Tue 1/29/028:45 PM | ||||||
Notts County | 0:3 | Northampton | ||||
Tue 2/5/028:45 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 1:3 | Cardiff | ||||
Brighton | 1:0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Wed 2/6/028:45 PM | ||||||
Stoke City | 5:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Tue 2/19/028:45 PM | ||||||
Wycombe | 1:4 | Blackpool | ||||
Tue 3/12/028:45 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/12/024:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 4:3 | Bournemouth | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 0:2 | Notts County | ||||
Cardiff | 0:2 | Peterborough | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 4:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Huddersfield | 0:1 | Reading | ||||
Port Vale | 2:1 | Brentford | ||||
QPR | 3:0 | Bury | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Wigan | 3:0 | Brighton | ||||
Wrexham | 0:0 | Wycombe | ||||
Sun 1/13/023:15 PM | ||||||
Swindon Town | 1:2 | Bristol City | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Northampton | 1:1 | Stoke City |
29.Matchday
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/014:00 PM | ||||||
Wrexham | 0:2 | Bristol City | ||||
Mon 1/21/028:45 PM | ||||||
Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Brighton | ||||
Tue 1/22/028:45 PM | ||||||
Cambridge Utd. | 2:0 | Wycombe | ||||
Cardiff | 2:0 | Stoke City | ||||
Huddersfield | 2:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Northampton | 1:0 | Brentford | ||||
Port Vale | 3:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
QPR | 1:1 | Bournemouth | ||||
Swindon Town | 1:0 | Notts County | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Peterborough | ||||
Wigan | 0:2 | Reading | ||||
Sat 1/26/024:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 0:1 | Bury |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/24/028:45 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 4:0 | Brighton | ||||
Sat 1/26/024:00 PM | ||||||
Huddersfield | 1:0 | QPR | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 3:3 | Bournemouth | ||||
Reading | 3:0 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Stoke City | 2:2 | Wigan | ||||
Wrexham | 2:2 | Swindon Town | ||||
Wycombe | 3:0 | Notts County | ||||
Wed 2/13/028:45 PM | ||||||
Cambridge Utd. | 0:1 | Port Vale | ||||
Tue 2/19/028:45 PM | ||||||
Cardiff | 1:0 | Bury | ||||
Northampton | 2:1 | Peterborough | ||||
Tue 3/12/028:45 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Tue 3/19/028:45 PM | ||||||
Chesterfield FC | 2:1 | Bristol City |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 1/31/028:45 PM | ||||||
Brighton | 1:0 | Cardiff | ||||
Sat 2/2/024:00 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 3:1 | Stoke City | ||||
Bristol City | 1:1 | Huddersfield | ||||
Bury | 1:1 | Reading | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Brentford | ||||
Notts County | 0:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Peterborough | 2:3 | Wrexham | ||||
Port Vale | 1:1 | Wycombe | ||||
QPR | 0:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Swindon Town | 2:1 | Northampton | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Wigan | 0:1 | Blackpool |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/024:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 2:2 | Peterborough | ||||
Brentford | 1:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 1:2 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Cardiff | 3:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 2:0 | Bury | ||||
Huddersfield | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Northampton | 2:2 | QPR | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:0 | Brighton | ||||
Reading | 2:1 | Notts County | ||||
Wrexham | 2:0 | Wigan | ||||
Wycombe | 2:1 | Bristol City | ||||
Sun 2/10/023:00 PM | ||||||
Stoke City | 0:1 | Port Vale |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/12/028:45 PM | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 2:0 | Northampton | ||||
Thu 2/14/028:45 PM | ||||||
Swindon Town | 0:0 | Reading | ||||
Sat 2/16/024:00 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 1:2 | Wycombe | ||||
Brighton | 1:0 | Huddersfield | ||||
Bristol City | 3:0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Bury | 2:2 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:1 | Blackpool | ||||
Notts County | 0:0 | Stoke City | ||||
Peterborough | 1:1 | Brentford | ||||
Port Vale | 4:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
QPR | 2:1 | Wrexham | ||||
Wigan | 4:0 | Cardiff |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/028:45 PM | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 0:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Sat 2/23/022:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 1:2 | Huddersfield | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 2:1 | Notts County | ||||
Brighton | 0:0 | Wrexham | ||||
Bury | 2:1 | Bournemouth | ||||
Cardiff | 2:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 2:2 | Northampton | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 0:0 | Bristol City | ||||
Peterborough | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Port Vale | 1:0 | QPR | ||||
Reading | 1:0 | Stoke City | ||||
Wigan | 0:0 | Wycombe |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/26/028:30 PM | ||||||
Wrexham | 1:1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 1:1 | Brighton | ||||
Bristol City | 1:0 | Peterborough | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 0:3 | Blackpool | ||||
Northampton | 1:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Notts County | 1:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 3:2 | Brentford | ||||
QPR | 1:1 | Wigan | ||||
Swindon Town | 2:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Wycombe | 0:2 | Reading | ||||
Stoke City | 4:0 | Bury | ||||
Tue 4/9/028:45 PM | ||||||
Huddersfield | 2:2 | Cardiff |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/028:45 PM | ||||||
Stoke City | 3:1 | Brighton | ||||
Sat 3/2/024:00 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 0:2 | Peterborough | ||||
Bristol City | 0:2 | Brentford | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 2:2 | Reading | ||||
Huddersfield | 0:0 | Wigan | ||||
Northampton | 1:2 | Cardiff | ||||
Notts County | 3:0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 4:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
QPR | 2:0 | Blackpool | ||||
Swindon Town | 3:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Wrexham | 0:1 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Wycombe | 0:2 | Bury |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/5/028:45 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 1:2 | Northampton | ||||
Brentford | 2:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Brighton | 4:0 | Wycombe | ||||
Cardiff | 1:1 | QPR | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 1:1 | Huddersfield | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:3 | Stoke City | ||||
Peterborough | 0:1 | Notts County | ||||
Port Vale | 1:3 | Wrexham | ||||
Reading | 2:2 | Bournemouth | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 1:0 | Bristol City | ||||
Wigan | 4:1 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
Bury | 1:1 | Oldham Athletic |
39.Matchday
40.Matchday
41.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 3/19/028:45 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 1:3 | Brentford | ||||
Fri 3/22/028:45 PM | ||||||
Cardiff | 3:2 | Wrexham | ||||
Sat 3/23/024:00 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 1:3 | Bristol City | ||||
Brighton | 2:2 | Notts County | ||||
Bury | 1:1 | Port Vale | ||||
Huddersfield | 2:0 | Northampton | ||||
QPR | 1:0 | Peterborough | ||||
Reading | 2:2 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
Stoke City | 1:0 | Chesterfield FC | ||||
Wigan | 1:2 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Wycombe | 0:0 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Tue 4/9/028:45 PM | ||||||
Cambridge Utd. | 1:2 | Swindon Town |
42.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/028:45 PM | ||||||
Northampton | 1:0 | Bury | ||||
Sat 3/30/024:00 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 1:0 | Stoke City | ||||
Bristol City | 3:3 | Reading | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 0:2 | Cardiff | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 1:4 | Brighton | ||||
Notts County | 2:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:2 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Peterborough | 2:1 | Wycombe | ||||
Port Vale | 1:0 | Wigan | ||||
Swindon Town | 1:0 | Blackpool | ||||
Tranmere Rovers | 2:3 | QPR | ||||
Wrexham | 1:1 | Huddersfield |
43.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 4/1/022:00 PM | ||||||
Brighton | 2:1 | Bristol City | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Blackpool | 3:0 | Wrexham | ||||
Bury | 2:0 | Brentford | ||||
Cardiff | 1:0 | Port Vale | ||||
Huddersfield | 0:0 | Oldham Athletic | ||||
QPR | 3:2 | Notts County | ||||
Reading | 0:0 | Northampton | ||||
Stoke City | 2:0 | Swindon Town | ||||
Wigan | 2:1 | Peterborough | ||||
Wycombe | 2:1 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||
Tue 4/2/028:45 PM | ||||||
Bournemouth | 0:1 | Colchester Utd. | ||||
Cambridge Utd. | 4:1 | Chesterfield FC |
44.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/022:00 PM | ||||||
Oldham Athletic | 2:1 | Stoke City | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Brentford | 3:0 | Huddersfield | ||||
Bristol City | 2:0 | Bury | ||||
Chesterfield FC | 1:2 | Wigan | ||||
Colchester Utd. | 0:1 | Cardiff | ||||
Northampton | 4:1 | Wycombe | ||||
Notts County | 1:0 | Blackpool | ||||
Peterborough | 0:1 | Brighton | ||||
Port Vale | 0:0 | Bournemouth | ||||
Swindon Town | 0:1 | QPR | ||||
Wrexham | 5:0 | Cambridge Utd. | ||||
Sun 4/7/024:00 PM | ||||||
Tranmere Rovers | 2:2 | Reading |
45.Matchday
46.Matchday