Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 26 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Kareli | 4:4 | Sever (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
32' | ||||
2:1 | 49' | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 87' | |||
4:4 | 90' | |||
(10.) FK Ist | 3:2 | Dinamo (14.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 88' | |||
(12.) SCRV | 6:0 | Lokomo (6.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Kirill Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
55' | ||||
57' | 5:0 | |||
71' | 6:0 | |||
(1.) SpKost | 3:1 | Dnepr (3.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Aleksandr Shishkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Voloch | 2:0 | Znamya (15.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Volga | 3:0 | Saturn (5.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.750 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Teksti | 1:0 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.800 · Ilya Parfentjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Pskov | 0:4 | Petrot (4.) | ||
Thu
Sep 1, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
37' | ||||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Kostroma | 24 | 20 | 53 | |
2 | Tekstilshchik | 25 | 22 | 51 | |
3 | Petrotrest | 24 | 24 | 48 | |
4 | Dnepr Smolensk | 25 | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 24 | 8 | 42 | |
6 | Volga Tver | 24 | 15 | 41 | |
7 | Lokomotiv 2 | 25 | 8 | 40 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 24 | 2 | 38 | |
9 | D. Vologda | 24 | 2 | 37 | |
10 | Istra | 25 | 9 | 35 | |
11 | Sever Murmansk | 24 | -13 | 26 | |
12 | Sheksna | 24 | -10 | 24 | |
13 | Karelia | 24 | -21 | 21 | |
14 | D. Kostroma | 24 | -18 | 16 | |
15 | Volochanin-Rat. | 24 | -35 | 9 | |
16 | Znamya Truda | 24 | -39 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...