Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 24 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Znamya | 1:2 | Strogi (5.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Dobrolyubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
83' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Sprtk2 | 2:1 | Khimki (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) T.Vlad | 1:0 | Dnepr (11.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Mikhail Nebogatikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) SpKost | 1:1 | Solyar (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Teksti | 4:1 | Kolomn (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
(4.) Zenit2 | 3:1 | Pskov (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
40' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) FK Dom | 3:1 | Volga (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(2.) Saturn | 1:2 | Dolgop (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 30, 2015
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak 2 | 24 | 27 | 50 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 24 | 32 | 44 | |
3 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 24 | 9 | 43 | |
4 | Khimki | 24 | 10 | 43 | |
5 | Strogino Moscow | 24 | 10 | 42 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 24 | 9 | 42 | |
7 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 24 | 3 | 40 | |
8 | Tekstilshchik | 24 | 11 | 37 | |
9 | Pskov-747 | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
10 | Domodedovo | 24 | 2 | 34 | |
11 | Dnepr Smolensk | 24 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | Sp. Kostroma | 24 | -12 | 23 | |
13 | Volga Tver | 24 | -16 | 22 | |
14 | Kolomna | 24 | -25 | 19 | |
15 | Solyaris Moskau | 24 | -26 | 18 | |
16 | Znamya Truda | 24 | -30 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...