Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 27 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Dolgop | 0:0 | Teksti (7.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitriy Lipovoy |
(1.) Sprtk2 | 4:2 | T.Vlad (8.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
(12.) Volga | 2:1 | Solyar (14.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Khimki | 2:2 | Zenit2 (2.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(11.) Dnepr | 2:2 | FK Dom (10.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 58' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(15.) Kolomn | 3:1 | Znamya (16.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Evgeni Mamoyko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Pskov | 1:1 | SpKost (13.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Taras Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) Strogi | 2:1 | Saturn (4.) | ||
Mon
May 18, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak 2 | 27 | 36 | 59 | |
2 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 27 | 36 | 51 | |
3 | Khimki | 27 | 17 | 50 | |
4 | Strogino Moscow | 27 | 10 | 48 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 27 | 10 | 47 | |
6 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 27 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Tekstilshchik | 27 | 15 | 44 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 27 | 3 | 42 | |
9 | Pskov-747 | 27 | 5 | 40 | |
10 | Domodedovo | 27 | -1 | 35 | |
11 | Volga Tver | 27 | -17 | 28 | |
12 | Dnepr Smolensk | 27 | -12 | 28 | |
13 | Sp. Kostroma | 27 | -14 | 24 | |
14 | Kolomna | 27 | -32 | 22 | |
15 | Solyaris Moskau | 27 | -25 | 21 | |
16 | Znamya Truda | 27 | -37 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...