Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021)
Spain
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Atzene | 1:2 | Prat | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Francisco Roca Roblés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
Mestal | 0:1 | UE Olo | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
Villar | 0:2 | Atl. B | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Salvador Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
38' | ||||
0:2 | 68' | |||
Melill | 3:2 | UD Pob | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Jesús Delfa Ramos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
Lorca | 2:1 | Marino | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
59' | ||||
59' | ||||
61' | 1:1 | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
Yeclan | 2:1 | LP Atl | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Fuentes Molina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
PDSE | 2:0 | Hospit | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
Ejea | 2:1 | Deport | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
GranB | 0:1 | Marbel | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
COVA | 3:3 | Guijue | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
44' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
77' | 2:3 | |||
88' | 3:3 | |||
Real S | 1:1 | Pontev | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Sesma Espinosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
UDS | 1:0 | Las Ro | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Jorge Tárraga Lájara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
CD Lea | 0:0 | Coruxo | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | ||||
Mutilv | 0:0 | Baraka | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo |
CP Vil | 1:1 | Getafe | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Monterrubio Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
Haro D | 2:0 | SDL | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Antonio Sánchez Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Vetust | 0:0 | SCF | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Bueno Prieto |
Izarra | 3:2 | Club P | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
2:2 | 40' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
Ejido | 2:0 | Recre | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Orihue | 2:1 | Espany | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 2 | 1 | 25 | |
2 | Oviedo Vetusta | 2 | -7 | 25 | |
3 | CD Lealtad | 2 | -3 | 22 | |
4 | Coruxo FC | 2 | -7 | 22 | |
5 | Salamanca CF | 2 | -6 | 21 | |
6 | Sporting B | 2 | -8 | 18 | |
7 | Covadonga | 2 | -17 | 15 | |
8 | CD Guijuelo | 2 | -12 | 13 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Mutilvera | 2 | 6 | 27 | |
2 | SD Ejea | 2 | -5 | 24 | |
3 | Portugalete | 2 | -4 | 23 | |
4 | CD Izarra | 2 | -9 | 21 | |
5 | Alavés B | 2 | -11 | 20 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | -21 | 18 | |
7 | Haro Deportivo | 2 | -8 | 16 | |
8 | SD Leioa | 2 | -23 | 10 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penya Deportiva | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 2 | -5 | 26 | |
3 | CE L'Hospitalet | 2 | -13 | 25 | |
4 | UE Olot | 2 | -7 | 24 | |
5 | AE Prat | 2 | -7 | 24 | |
6 | Atzeneta UE | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
7 | Orihuela CF | 2 | -16 | 18 | |
8 | Valencia B | 2 | -8 | 15 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recre Granada | 2 | 1 | 26 | |
2 | Marbella FC | 2 | 3 | 24 | |
3 | Las Palmas Atl. | 2 | -2 | 24 | |
4 | CP El Ejido | 2 | -3 | 22 | |
5 | Recr. Huelva | 2 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | Yeclano | 2 | -12 | 17 | |
7 | Lorca Deportiva | 2 | -19 | 12 | |
8 | CD Marino | 2 | -16 | 10 |
Table Segunda División B - Fase de descenso (-2021) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 2 | -3 | 27 | |
2 | Socuéllamos | 2 | -10 | 22 | |
3 | Atl. Madrid B | 2 | -4 | 22 | |
4 | Las Rozas CF | 2 | -10 | 21 | |
5 | Villarrubia CF | 2 | -10 | 20 | |
6 | UD Poblense | 2 | -5 | 19 | |
7 | Getafe CF B | 2 | -9 | 15 | |
8 | CP Villarrobledo | 2 | -14 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...