Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 29 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Eibar | 0:0 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.245 · David García Martínez |
(6.) Osas.B | 1:3 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Vico Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
57' | ||||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(11.) Athlet | 2:0 | Peña (19.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SD Lem | 0:1 | CDM (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 12, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(17.) Caudal | 0:0 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Gómez González |
(13.) CD La | 1:2 | Oviedo (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Diego Ocón Arraiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
82' | ||||
(18.) Leon. | 2:0 | Baraka (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Guijue | 0:0 | CF Pal (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iñaki Bikandi Garrido |
(2.) Alavés | 2:0 | Real S (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Emilio Sánchez Aparicio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Zamora | 1:2 | GIMN (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alavés | 29 | 18 | 55 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 29 | 15 | 55 | |
3 | CD Mirandés | 29 | 18 | 53 | |
4 | Real Unión | 29 | 10 | 50 | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 29 | 8 | 46 | |
6 | Real Sociedad B | 29 | 1 | 45 | |
7 | Lemona | 29 | 6 | 44 | |
8 | Osasuna B | 29 | 4 | 44 | |
9 | Palencia | 29 | 10 | 42 | |
10 | Gimnástica | 29 | 0 | 42 | |
11 | Bilbao Athletic | 29 | 1 | 40 | |
12 | Real Oviedo | 29 | 2 | 36 | |
13 | La Muela | 29 | -14 | 31 | |
14 | CyD Leonesa | 29 | -8 | 30 | |
15 | Sporting B | 29 | -16 | 30 | |
16 | CD Guijuelo | 29 | -4 | 29 | |
17 | Caudal Dep. | 29 | -8 | 29 | |
18 | Zamora CF | 29 | -11 | 29 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 29 | -21 | 23 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 29 | -11 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...