Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Sanse | 1:2 | RMCAST (2.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) SDA | 0:1 | Ebro (12.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
(7.) Arenas | 2:0 | Talave (17.) | ||
Sat
Jan 30, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo García Ballesteros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Fuenla | 1:1 | Baraka (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ramón Arias Madrid | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Getafe | 0:1 | Gernik (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Manuel Fernández Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(18.) CDM | 1:0 | Guadal (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) UDS | 3:0 | Club P (20.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Real U | 1:0 | R.Maja (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Toledo | 2:1 | SDL (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(6.) Sestao | 1:0 | La Rod (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 31, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barakaldo CF | 23 | 21 | 51 | |
2 | RM Castilla | 23 | 18 | 49 | |
3 | Real Unión | 23 | 23 | 46 | |
4 | CD Toledo | 23 | 7 | 38 | |
5 | SD Amorebieta | 23 | 11 | 37 | |
6 | Sestao River | 23 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | Arenas Club | 23 | 9 | 35 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 23 | 3 | 32 | |
9 | CF Fuenlabrada | 23 | 1 | 31 | |
10 | Socuéllamos | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
11 | CD Ebro | 23 | -2 | 30 | |
12 | Gernika | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
13 | La Roda CF | 23 | -3 | 28 | |
14 | CD Guadalajara | 23 | -8 | 26 | |
15 | SD Leioa | 23 | -9 | 25 | |
16 | R. Majadahonda | 23 | -10 | 23 | |
17 | CF Talavera | 23 | -12 | 23 | |
18 | Mensajero | 23 | -15 | 21 | |
19 | Getafe CF B | 23 | -21 | 17 | |
20 | Portugalete | 23 | -14 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...