Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Zamudi | 2:2 | RMCAST (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 78' | |||
(4.) SDL | 0:0 | Alba (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
César Soto Grado |
(9.) Arenas | 1:2 | Logroñ (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 22, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Miguel Álvarez Borbolla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) Fuenla | 4:2 | Gernik (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexandre Alemán Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
60' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
(6.) R.Maja | 2:0 | SDA (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Espasandín Cores | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Athlet | 1:1 | CDM (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Hernández Lorenzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) UDS | 2:0 | Sanse (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Sestao | 1:3 | Sanse (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Fernando Parra Gorriz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
1:3 | 80' | |||
(7.) Baraka | 3:2 | Naval. (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Toledo | 1:0 | Real U (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 23, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Jesús Benjumea Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Toledo | 10 | 1 | 20 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 10 | 4 | 18 | |
3 | R. Majadahonda | 10 | 6 | 18 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Albacete | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | SD Leioa | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Real Unión | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | RM Castilla | 10 | 3 | 15 | |
9 | UD Sanse | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 10 | 2 | 15 | |
11 | Arenas Club | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
12 | CF Fuenlabrada | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Navalcarnero | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | Mensajero | 10 | -1 | 11 | |
15 | SD Amorebieta | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
16 | Socuéllamos | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
17 | Real Sociedad B | 10 | -1 | 8 | |
18 | Sestao River | 10 | -3 | 8 | |
19 | Gernika | 10 | -7 | 8 | |
20 | Zamudio SD | 10 | -14 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...