Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Real U | 1:0 | SDA (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Arenas | 2:1 | Zamudi (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
(17.) Sanse | 4:0 | Gernik (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Sanse | 2:3 | Toledo (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
(16.) Logroñ | 2:0 | UDS (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) CDM | 1:1 | Fuenla (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Naval. | 1:1 | R.Maja (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(5.) RMCAST | 1:0 | SDL (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Artacho Cobo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Sestao | 0:1 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
César Díez Cano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(7.) Alba | 3:0 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Lax Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RM Castilla | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
2 | SD Leioa | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
3 | Bilbao Athletic | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Albacete | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Arenas Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Real Unión | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
8 | CD Toledo | 5 | -2 | 9 | |
9 | R. Majadahonda | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | UD Logroñés | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Navalcarnero | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Socuéllamos | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
13 | Real Sociedad B | 5 | 3 | 6 | |
14 | UD Sanse | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
15 | Mensajero | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
16 | Sestao River | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
17 | Gernika | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
18 | CF Fuenlabrada | 5 | -6 | 4 | |
19 | SD Amorebieta | 5 | -4 | 2 | |
20 | Zamudio SD | 5 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...