Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Zamudi | 2:0 | Logroñ (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SDL | 1:0 | Sanse (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 24, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) R.Maja | 3:0 | CDM (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Juan Antonio Campos Salinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Fuenla | 1:1 | RMCAST (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alexis Carlos Pulido Santana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
(19.) SDA | 0:1 | Alba (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
77' | ||||
(2.) Athlet | 1:1 | Arenas (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Gernik | 2:2 | Real U (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Fernández Buergo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(8.) Toledo | 0:0 | Naval. (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela |
(6.) Baraka | 1:1 | Sestao (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(12.) UDS | 2:3 | Sanse (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 25, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
2:3 | 60' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SD Leioa | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Albacete | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | R. Majadahonda | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 6 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | RM Castilla | 6 | 2 | 11 | |
6 | Arenas Club | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | Barakaldo CF | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
8 | Real Unión | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | CD Toledo | 6 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | UD Sanse | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
11 | Navalcarnero | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
12 | UD Logroñés | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | Socuéllamos | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | 2 | 6 | |
15 | Sestao River | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
16 | Mensajero | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
17 | Gernika | 6 | -3 | 5 | |
18 | CF Fuenlabrada | 6 | -6 | 5 | |
19 | Zamudio SD | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
20 | SD Amorebieta | 6 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...