Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 6 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Brea | 1:3 | Formen (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
90' | ||||
(9.) Prat | 2:1 | Ejea (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Europa | 1:1 | TFC (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · David Ruiz Esquinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Andrat | 1:1 | CFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
88' | ||||
(10.) Ibiza | 2:1 | Espany (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
1:1 | 52' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) CF Bad | 0:1 | PDSE (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Alejandro Tomé Alonso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(7.) Numanc | 3:1 | Huesca (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) SDT | 0:1 | Lleida (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Roberto Gonzalo Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
0:1 | 90' | |||
(1.) Teruel | 1:0 | Ebro (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 10, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 6 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Penya Deportiva | 6 | 5 | 13 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | Cerdanyola FC | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5 | Formentera | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
6 | AE Prat | 6 | 2 | 10 | |
7 | RCD Espanyol B | 6 | 1 | 10 | |
8 | CD Ibiza | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | CD Ebro | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
10 | Terrassa FC | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
11 | CE Andratx | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 6 | -4 | 6 | |
13 | SD Tarazona | 6 | -2 | 5 | |
14 | CE Europa | 6 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | CD Brea | 6 | -5 | 5 | |
16 | SD Huesca B | 6 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | SD Ejea | 6 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | Badalona | 6 | -7 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...