Singapore Premier League
Singapore
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Albirex Niigata (S)
Record-holding champions:
Warriors FC 9 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Singapore Premier League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/2/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Young Lions | 1:4 | Balestier Khals (2.) | ||||
(4.) Geylang | 1:0 | Albirex N. (S) (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Hougang Utd. | 1:5 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
(7.) Home United | 0:1 | DPMM FC (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/1912:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 5:1 | Home United (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Balestier Khals | 0:1 | Hougang Utd. (6.) | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
(2.) DPMM FC | 3:0 | Geylang (5.) | ||||
Fri 5/17/192:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Warriors FC | 2:0 | Young Lions (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/1912:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Albirex N. (S) | 0:0 | DPMM FC (2.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Geylang | 0:1 | Tampines Rovers (1.) | ||||
(3.) Hougang Utd. | 5:1 | Warriors FC (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Home United | 0:0 | Balestier Khals (4.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/1912:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Tampines Rovers | 0:0 | Albirex N. (S) (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 0:3 | Home United (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Balestier Khals | 3:0 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
(6.) Young Lions | 2:1 | Hougang Utd. (4.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Geylang | 5:2 | Warriors FC (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:1 | Balestier Khals (3.) | ||||
(4.) Home United | 2:1 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/192:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) DPMM FC | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (1.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/191:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hougang Utd. | 1:0 | Home United (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Warriors FC | 1:2 | Albirex N. (S) (5.) | ||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 1:7 | DPMM FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Young Lions | 0:1 | Geylang (4.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Hougang Utd. | 4:1 | Geylang (5.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 4:2 | Warriors FC (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:1 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 1:1 | Tampines Rovers (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/191:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hougang Utd. | 4:2 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
(9.) Warriors FC | 1:1 | Tampines Rovers (3.) | ||||
(5.) Home United | 3:0 | Geylang (6.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 0:0 | Young Lions (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 4:0 | Home United (6.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Balestier Khals | 2:1 | Warriors FC (9.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 3:2 | Hougang Utd. (3.) | ||||
Wed 5/29/192:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 4:0 | Young Lions (8.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/191:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Balestier Khals | 0:1 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/192:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 2:0 | Home United (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:0 | Geylang (7.) | ||||
(3.) Tampines Rovers | 3:3 | Hougang Utd. (4.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/11/192:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Geylang | 1:3 | DPMM FC (1.) | ||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:2 | Warriors FC (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/192:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hougang Utd. | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (5.) | ||||
Tue 7/23/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Home United | 2:4 | Tampines Rovers (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/192:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 0:0 | DPMM FC (1.) | ||||
Sat 5/25/192:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 3:2 | Hougang Utd. (3.) | ||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:1 | Geylang (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/192:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Balestier Khals | 2:4 | Home United (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/15/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Albirex N. (S) | 3:1 | Tampines Rovers (3.) | ||||
(5.) Home United | 4:4 | Warriors FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 6/16/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Geylang | 5:0 | Balestier Khals (8.) | ||||
Wed 8/7/191:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 1:1 | DPMM FC (1.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/191:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Balestier Khals | 1:3 | Albirex N. (S) (2.) | ||||
Sat 6/22/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tampines Rovers | 3:1 | DPMM FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/23/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 1:2 | Geylang (5.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/192:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 2:1 | Balestier Khals (9.) | ||||
Sat 6/29/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Geylang | 1:2 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
(6.) Home United | 0:2 | Hougang Utd. (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/30/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:0 | Warriors FC (7.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/3/191:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 0:1 | Home United (5.) | ||||
Fri 7/5/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Geylang | 2:2 | Hougang Utd. (4.) | ||||
Sat 7/6/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Young Lions | 1:2 | Albirex N. (S) (2.) | ||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 3:3 | DPMM FC (1.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/7/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tampines Rovers | 4:2 | Balestier Khals (9.) | ||||
Wed 7/10/191:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Hougang Utd. | 0:1 | Young Lions (7.) | ||||
Fri 7/12/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Geylang | 2:3 | Home United (5.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/13/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:2 | Hougang Utd. (4.) | ||||
(8.) Young Lions | 0:1 | DPMM FC (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/14/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tampines Rovers | 1:2 | Warriors FC (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/18/191:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Home United | 3:3 | Albirex N. (S) (2.) | ||||
(8.) Young Lions | 1:1 | Tampines Rovers (4.) | ||||
Fri 7/19/191:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 3:3 | Balestier Khals (9.) | ||||
(3.) Hougang Utd. | 3:1 | DPMM FC (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/26/191:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Geylang | 1:0 | Albirex N. (S) (2.) | ||||
Sat 7/27/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Home United | 1:0 | DPMM FC (1.) | ||||
(4.) Hougang Utd. | 2:4 | Tampines Rovers (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/28/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Young Lions | 1:0 | Balestier Khals (9.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/192:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 3:0 | Geylang (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/3/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 3:0 | Home United (5.) | ||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 2:0 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/4/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Balestier Khals | 3:4 | Hougang Utd. (3.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/13/191:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Hougang Utd. | 3:1 | Warriors FC (7.) | ||||
Wed 8/14/191:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Home United | 1:3 | Balestier Khals (9.) | ||||
(6.) Geylang | 2:1 | Tampines Rovers (3.) | ||||
Tue 9/10/192:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 2:0 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/17/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 1:3 | Home United (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/18/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tampines Rovers | 2:0 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
(9.) Balestier Khals | 3:4 | Geylang (6.) | ||||
(8.) Young Lions | 2:4 | Hougang Utd. (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/191:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Young Lions | 1:2 | Geylang (5.) | ||||
Sat 8/31/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 2:1 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/1/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Hougang Utd. | 2:0 | Home United (6.) | ||||
(9.) Balestier Khals | 1:4 | DPMM FC (1.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Tampines Rovers | 3:3 | Balestier Khals (9.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 3:0 | Warriors FC (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/15/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 4:1 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
(5.) Geylang | 4:4 | Hougang Utd. (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/18/191:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 2:0 | Balestier Khals (9.) | ||||
(5.) Geylang | 4:3 | Warriors FC (7.) | ||||
(6.) Home United | 0:3 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 0:1 | Tampines Rovers (3.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/27/191:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Hougang Utd. | 1:1 | Albirex N. (S) (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/21/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Home United | 3:2 | Geylang (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/22/1911:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Warriors FC | 0:1 | Tampines Rovers (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/29/192:15 PM | ||||||
(2.) Tampines Rovers | 1:1 | Young Lions (8.) | ||||
(9.) Balestier Khals | 3:3 | Warriors FC (7.) | ||||
(1.) DPMM FC | 5:4 | Hougang Utd. (3.) | ||||
(4.) Albirex N. (S) | 1:0 | Home United (6.) |