2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Jette | 0:1 | Mons (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(8.) RFC Me | 1:4 | Un Roc (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Farid Louai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
27' | ||||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
1:4 | 56' | |||
(13.) URLC | 3:0 | Hamoir (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Franck Tanko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) RFCU K | 2:0 | Gans (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mehdi Sayoud | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) RUSB | 2:1 | RFC To (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Amaury Requier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) RFC Wa | 2:1 | Vervié (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Michael Massaki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
(10.) RCS Ve | 3:1 | REAL (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Auryan Arcoly | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) TubBra | 2:1 | RUS Re (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ibrahim Afifi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
(12.) RUSG23 | 1:4 | RRC St (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Julien Gabriel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 10 | 19 | 30 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
3 | RUS Binche | 10 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Stockay | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
5 | Tubize-Braine | 10 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | RFC Warnant | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
7 | RFC Tournai | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | RFCU Kelmis | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | RCS Verlaine | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | RFC Meux | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
11 | UR La Louvière | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | Verviétois | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
13 | Union SG U23 | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | RUS Rebecq | 10 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | RE Acren | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | FC Ganshoren | 10 | -10 | 5 | |
17 | RRC Hamoir | 10 | -15 | 5 | |
18 | RSD Jette | 10 | -13 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...