2de Nationale ACFF
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 105 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) RFCU K | 5:0 | REAL (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Fabio Fernandes Barros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Jette | 1:0 | Vervié (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Francesco Muratore | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) TubBra | 0:1 | Un Roc (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Anaik Jacoby | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
(10.) RFC Me | 3:1 | RUS Re (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Leandro Ledda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
41' | ||||
47' | 1:1 | |||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) URLC | 1:0 | Gans (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Braley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) RCS Ve | 3:1 | Mons (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jérôme Meys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) RUSG23 | 4:0 | Hamoir (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
David Bertholet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) RFC Wa | 1:2 | RFC To (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yann Jamar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(3.) RUSB | 2:2 | RRC St (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 12, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Guillaume Chaspierre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90' | ||||
Table 2de Nationale ACFF 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAEC Mons 44 | 12 | 18 | 33 | |
2 | Union Rochefort | 12 | 14 | 27 | |
3 | RUS Binche | 12 | 8 | 25 | |
4 | Stockay | 12 | 9 | 21 | |
5 | RFCU Kelmis | 12 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | RCS Verlaine | 12 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | RFC Tournai | 12 | 2 | 19 | |
8 | RFC Meux | 12 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Tubize-Braine | 12 | 2 | 17 | |
10 | RFC Warnant | 12 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | Union SG U23 | 12 | 2 | 16 | |
12 | UR La Louvière | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | Verviétois | 12 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | RUS Rebecq | 12 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | RE Acren | 12 | -9 | 10 | |
16 | FC Ganshoren | 12 | -10 | 8 | |
17 | RSD Jette | 12 | -12 | 8 | |
18 | RRC Hamoir | 12 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...