Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 9 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Bruck | 1:4 | NSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Daniel Stauber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) ASVD | 1:0 | SVL (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
320 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) WSC | 3:0 | Adm. A (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.689 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FCM | 0:4 | FCMD (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 27, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SVS | 1:0 | SVM II (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Patrick Kasprzak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) TWL | 1:0 | FCMT (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jozo Katava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ASKE | 6:1 | SCWV (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Kemal Kazanci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
20' | 3:1 | |||
38' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
68' | 6:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) 1. Wie | 0:1 | SCR II (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.950 · Florian Jäger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Marchfeld | 9 | 16 | 27 | |
2 | Ebreichsdorf | 9 | 17 | 23 | |
3 | Wiener SC | 9 | 15 | 21 | |
4 | Rapid Wien II | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
5 | SC Neusiedl/See | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
6 | SV Stripfing | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
7 | Wiener Linien | 9 | -4 | 13 | |
8 | Bruck/L. | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
9 | Drassburg | 9 | -11 | 12 | |
10 | Wiener Neustadt | 9 | -9 | 10 | |
11 | Mauerwerk | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
12 | Traiskirchen | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
13 | Wiener Viktoria | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
14 | Leobendorf | 9 | -14 | 6 | |
15 | FC Admira II | 9 | -8 | 5 | |
16 | Mattersburg II | 9 | -7 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...