1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FSV so | 1:1 | Bergba (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Volker Görges | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(6.) Meißen | 0:1 | FCWA (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 27, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Günther Habermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(7.) FSV Wi | 3:1 | FSV (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Bernd Heynemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) TSV Gl | 1:2 | Wacker (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Andreas Schrank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
65' | ||||
0:2 | 67' | |||
69' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) SV Ger | 2:7 | SV Mot (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 33' | |||
0:5 | 49' | |||
0:6 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:6 | |||
1:7 | 63' | |||
87' | 2:7 | |||
(4.) Chemni | 2:1 | SV Sta (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
550 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(13.) FC Anh | 2:0 | SV Sta (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Eckhard Escher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) 1.FC M | 2:0 | Suhler (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 28, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Volker Meinel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel B 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Zwickau | 25 | 40 | 39:11 | |
2 | FC Wismut Aue | 25 | 41 | 37:13 | |
3 | Chemnitzer SV | 25 | 9 | 32:18 | |
4 | SV Stahl Thale | 25 | 16 | 31:19 | |
5 | FSV Sömmerda | 25 | 14 | 30:20 | |
6 | TSG Meißen | 25 | 6 | 30:20 | |
7 | FSV Wismut Gera | 25 | 16 | 28:22 | |
8 | Markkleeberg | 25 | 5 | 26:24 | |
9 | Bergbau SV Borna | 25 | 4 | 26:24 | |
10 | SV Motor Weimar | 25 | 2 | 23:27 | |
11 | SV Stahl Riesa | 25 | -7 | 22:28 | |
12 | Anhalt Dessau | 25 | -4 | 21:29 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 25 | -10 | 19:31 | |
14 | 1.Suhler SV | 25 | -19 | 17:33 | |
15 | TSV Glück Auf T. | 25 | -40 | 16:34 | |
16 | Germ. Ilmenau | 25 | -73 | 3:47 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...