1.DDR-Liga Staffel B
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 90/91
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Suhler | 0:0 | FCWA (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Volker Görges |
(7.) FSV so | 2:1 | FSV Wi (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Eckhard Escher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Wacker | 1:1 | SV Sta (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
850 · Wilfried Trexler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) FSV | 3:1 | SV Mot (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.220 · Manfred Rößner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Meißen | 1:0 | SV Sta (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Markus Kokel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Chemni | 3:2 | 1.FC M (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Gerhard Demme | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 82' | |||
(10.) FC Anh | 10:0 | SV Ger (16.) | ||
Wed
Nov 21, 1990
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Bernd Robel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 5:0 | |||
0' | 10:0 | |||
0' | 1:0 | |||
0' | 6:0 | |||
0' | 2:0 | |||
0' | 7:0 | |||
0' | 4:0 | |||
0' | 9:0 | |||
Table 1.DDR-Liga Staffel B 90/91
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSG Meißen | 9 | 6 | 13:5 | |
2 | FC Wismut Aue | 8 | 12 | 12:4 | |
3 | FSV Zwickau | 7 | 9 | 11:3 | |
4 | Chemnitzer SV | 8 | 4 | 11:5 | |
5 | FSV Sömmerda | 7 | 4 | 10:4 | |
6 | Bergbau SV Borna | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
7 | TSV Glück Auf T. | 8 | -6 | 9:7 | |
8 | Anhalt Dessau | 7 | 13 | 8:6 | |
9 | SV Stahl Thale | 8 | 2 | 8:8 | |
10 | SV Stahl Riesa | 7 | 2 | 7:7 | |
11 | FSV Wismut Gera | 8 | -3 | 6:10 | |
12 | 1.Suhler SV | 9 | -8 | 6:12 | |
13 | SV Motor Weimar | 8 | -6 | 5:11 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 9 | -10 | 5:13 | |
15 | Markkleeberg | 8 | -4 | 4:12 | |
16 | Germ. Ilmenau | 8 | -19 | 2:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...