DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 89/90
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Cottb. | 4:2 | FC RWE (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
8.750 · Klaus Peschel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 68' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) HAL | 3:1 | BSGWA (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) FCM | 1:1 | Stahl (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Hans-Jürgen Bußhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) SGD | 6:1 | Berlin (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Siegfried Kirschen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
47' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
57' | 6:1 | |||
(6.) FCH | 1:0 | Stahl (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.400 · Gerhard Mewes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Jena | 0:0 | Lok (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Bernd Heynemann |
(4.) FCK | 2:1 | Bisch. (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 1990
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.750 · Thomas Eßbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 89/90
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 22 | 18 | 31:13 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 22 | 18 | 30:14 | |
3 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 22 | 12 | 30:14 | |
4 | FC Berlin | 22 | 8 | 28:16 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 22 | 1 | 25:19 | |
6 | Hansa Rostock | 22 | 4 | 24:20 | |
7 | Energie Cottbus | 22 | 2 | 24:20 | |
8 | Chemie Halle | 22 | 1 | 21:23 | |
9 | Lok Leipzig | 22 | -1 | 20:24 | |
10 | Stahl Brandenb. | 22 | -6 | 18:26 | |
11 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 22 | -9 | 16:28 | |
12 | BSG Stahl | 22 | -8 | 15:29 | |
13 | BSG Wismut Aue | 22 | -14 | 13:31 | |
14 | Bischofswerda | 22 | -26 | 13:31 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...