Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Huesca | 0:0 | Teruel (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Íker Ruiz Rabanal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
(15.) Brea | 2:0 | SDT (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Ejea | 0:0 | Ebro (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 27, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Lou Ballano |
(3.) Numanc | 1:1 | Ibiza (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(9.) PDSE | 2:1 | Lleida (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · José María Aranda Delgado | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Prat | 1:0 | Andrat (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(6.) Formen | 2:1 | CFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 12:15 PM
|
||||
700 · Francisco José Ortega Herrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Europa (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov |
(7.) TFC | 2:2 | Espany (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Gaizka Legarra Gorgoñón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Teruel | 13 | 4 | 24 | |
2 | Formentera | 13 | 4 | 22 | |
3 | RCD Espanyol B | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
4 | CD Numancia | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
6 | Cerdanyola FC | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Terrassa FC | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
8 | CD Ibiza | 13 | 5 | 19 | |
9 | CE Andratx | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
10 | CD Brea | 13 | -3 | 16 | |
11 | AE Prat | 13 | 0 | 16 | |
12 | SD Tarazona | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
13 | CD Ebro | 13 | -1 | 14 | |
14 | CE Europa | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
15 | Badalona | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
16 | SD Huesca B | 13 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Lleida Esportiu | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 13 | -9 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...