Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 16 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Lleida | 1:0 | Brea (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 18, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Jiménez Olano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Espany | 1:0 | Huesca (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 18, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Ebro | 1:1 | Numanc (2.) | ||
Sun
Dec 19, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(10.) TFC | 1:2 | PDSE (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 19, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · David Ruiz Esquinas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) Formen | 2:0 | Andrat (8.) | ||
Sun
Dec 19, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Ibiza | 5:1 | Europa (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 19, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 81' | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Teruel | 2:0 | Prat (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 19, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) SDT | 1:1 | CF Bad (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 19, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) CFC | 4:0 | Ejea (18.) | ||
Sun
Dec 19, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formentera | 16 | 10 | 31 | |
2 | CD Teruel | 16 | 5 | 28 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
4 | RCD Espanyol B | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
5 | Cerdanyola FC | 16 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | CD Numancia | 16 | 5 | 26 | |
7 | AE Prat | 16 | 0 | 22 | |
8 | CE Andratx | 16 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Lleida Esportiu | 16 | -2 | 22 | |
10 | CD Ibiza | 16 | 7 | 22 | |
11 | CD Brea | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
12 | Terrassa FC | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
13 | Badalona | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
14 | CD Ebro | 16 | -1 | 17 | |
15 | SD Tarazona | 16 | -3 | 17 | |
16 | CE Europa | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
17 | SD Huesca B | 16 | -7 | 14 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 16 | -17 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...