Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Noja | 0:2 | Caudal (18.) | ||
Sat
Feb 1, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
(9.) Real S | 0:0 | Coruxo (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 1, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | ||||
(13.) CeltaB | 1:3 | Avilés (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Germán Cid Camacho | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
79' | ||||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(6.) Burgos | 0:1 | Tropez (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
(1.) Racing | 1:0 | Leon. (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Ferrol | 0:1 | Luanco (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
(15.) Logroñ | 1:0 | Zamora (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Abad Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Comp. | 1:2 | Guijue (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Villoria Linacero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(4.) Oviedo | 0:1 | CD Our (7.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 23 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | CD Guijuelo | 23 | 17 | 42 | |
3 | Racing Ferrol | 23 | 15 | 41 | |
4 | Real Oviedo | 23 | 8 | 38 | |
5 | Real Avilés | 23 | 11 | 37 | |
6 | CD Ourense | 23 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Burgos CF | 22 | 5 | 34 | |
8 | Sporting B | 23 | 1 | 33 | |
9 | Marino Luanco | 23 | 3 | 32 | |
10 | Zamora CF | 23 | 3 | 32 | |
11 | UD Logroñés | 22 | -10 | 27 | |
12 | SD Logroñés | 23 | -2 | 27 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
14 | Celta Vigo B | 23 | -12 | 26 | |
15 | SD Compostela | 23 | -2 | 25 | |
16 | Coruxo FC | 23 | -13 | 25 | |
17 | CD Tropezón | 22 | -16 | 24 | |
18 | Caudal Dep. | 22 | -11 | 20 | |
19 | SD Noja | 22 | -18 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...