Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) UEC | 1:0 | Hércul (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Herrero Arenas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) RCDM | 3:2 | Atléti (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(17.) Ebro | 0:0 | Alcoya (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Ávalos Barrera |
(4.) Mestal | 1:2 | Balear (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óscar Sauleda Torrent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(6.) Lleida | 2:1 | PDSE (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) Formen | 1:2 | Ontiny (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ángel Ortiz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Villar | 0:0 | UE Lla (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González |
(18.) UE Olo | 1:1 | Aragón (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(2.) Elche | 4:1 | CF Per (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Joaquín Gallego Gambin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 62' | |||
(10.) CES | 0:0 | CF Bad (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Miralles Selma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo III (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elche CF | 4 | 11 | 10 | |
2 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Villarreal CF B | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Ontinyent | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | UE Cornellà | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Atl. Baleares | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Valencia B | 4 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Hércules CF | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | CD Alcoyano | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | CE Sabadell | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Badalona | 4 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | CD Ebro | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Formentera | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | Llagostera | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
17 | Penya Deportiva | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
18 | UE Olot | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
19 | Dep. Aragón | 4 | -6 | 2 | |
20 | CF Peralada | 4 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...