Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 411
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.2%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) HRleZ | 3:2 | Hapoel (16.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gal Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) BTLVBY | 0:2 | HNHgll (1.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Sapir Berman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(6.) HRhaSh | 1:0 | SC Kfa (15.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vitaly Bonderv | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) HRGan | 0:0 | HAcre (9.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Aviram Maatmon |
(13.) H. Afu | 1:0 | HPT (14.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Majed Rushrush | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) AhiNzr | 0:1 | SNZion (7.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yoav Mizrahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(2.) HJerus | 3:0 | HIkhsl (4.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Refael Geva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) HUaFhm | 1:2 | HRaana (12.) | ||
Fri
Dec 25, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dekel Tzino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Table Liga Leumit 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Nof HaGalil | 16 | 15 | 32 | |
2 | H. Jerusalem | 16 | 15 | 30 | |
3 | Ramat haSharon | 16 | 4 | 26 | |
4 | Ness Ziona | 16 | -2 | 26 | |
5 | B TLV Bat Yam | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
6 | H. Ramat Gan | 16 | 7 | 25 | |
7 | Hapoel Ikhsal | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
8 | H Rishon leZion | 16 | 4 | 24 |
Table Liga Leumit 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Acre | 16 | -2 | 21 | |
2 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
3 | Hapoel Raanana | 16 | 1 | 19 | |
4 | Hapoel Afula | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
5 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
6 | H. Petah Tikva | 16 | -10 | 13 | |
7 | SC Kfar Qasem | 16 | -12 | 11 | |
8 | H. Kfar Shalem | 16 | -20 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...