Landesliga Bayern-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 444
- Foreigners: 46 Players 10.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SpVgg | 6:1 | FCBK (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Matthias Kraus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
45+4' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
64' | 6:1 | |||
(8.) Lam | 0:1 | Sturm (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexander Stadler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) GWD | 3:2 | TBASV (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Julian Schaub | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 42' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
83' | ||||
89' | 3:2 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Landsh | 1:2 | Oster (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Richard Conrad | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
81' | ||||
1:2 | 90+5' | |||
(4.) Kareth | 8:0 | FCT (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Matthias Putz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
54' | 4:0 | |||
58' | 5:0 | |||
68' | 6:0 | |||
72' | 7:0 | |||
80' | 8:0 | |||
(14.) Bogen | 1:3 | SpVgg (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Andreas Egner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(10.) TBR | 1:1 | Ettm (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
220 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
(12.) ASVB | 1:1 | SC Luh (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Tobias Küblböck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Weiden | 23 | 51 | 56 | |
2 | TSV Seebach | 23 | 30 | 48 | |
3 | St. Hauzenberg | 23 | 23 | 48 | |
4 | TSV Kareth | 24 | 24 | 47 | |
5 | Ettmannsdorf | 24 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | GW Deggendorf | 24 | -11 | 36 | |
7 | SC Luhe Wildenau | 24 | 4 | 33 | |
8 | SpVgg Lam | 23 | -3 | 32 | |
9 | TB Roding | 24 | -4 | 31 | |
10 | Bad Kötzting | 23 | -1 | 30 | |
11 | SpVgg Landshut | 24 | -12 | 27 | |
12 | Osterhofen | 23 | -16 | 27 | |
13 | Burglengenfeld | 24 | -9 | 26 | |
14 | TSV Bogen | 24 | -8 | 23 | |
15 | TB ASV Regenst. | 23 | -15 | 23 | |
16 | Ruhmannsfelden | 24 | -18 | 21 | |
17 | Tegernheim | 23 | -52 | 15 | |
18 | SV Neukirchen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...