Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Preetz | 1:1 | Eutin (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
270 · Patrick Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
1:1 | 58' | |||
90' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(16.) SV Hen | 0:3 | Eichho (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Cedric Petersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 72' | |||
(13.) SSC Ha | 1:0 | TSV Pa (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Steffen Brandt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Sereet | postponed | TSV He (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Tim Hohmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 29' | |||
2:2 | 45+2' | |||
46' | 3:2 | |||
48' | 4:2 | |||
64' | 5:2 | |||
74' | 6:2 | |||
(5.) Ratzeb | 0:2 | Kalten (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Khaled El-Rifai | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
(14.) SC Rap | 2:4 | SV Grü (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sven Erik Asmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 77' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | ||||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) SV Eic | 2:0 | SV Tod (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Laurin Ole Niemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) 1.FC P | 5:1 | TSV Lä (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Finn Tobias Repenning | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 55' | |||
65' | 5:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eutin 08 | 5 | 12 | 13 | |
2 | Kaltenkirchen | 5 | 10 | 13 | |
3 | Todesfelde II | 6 | 6 | 11 | |
4 | Phönix II | 6 | 7 | 10 | |
5 | GW Siebenbäumen | 5 | 6 | 9 | |
6 | TSV Pansdorf | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
7 | SV Eichede II | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Ratzeburger SV | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | TSV Lägerdorf | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
10 | Preetzer TSV | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | Eichholzer SV | 6 | -6 | 7 | |
12 | SSC Hagen | 6 | -8 | 7 | |
13 | Heiligenstedten | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Rapid Lübeck | 5 | -6 | 3 | |
15 | Sereetzer SV | - | - | 0 | |
16 | Henstedt-Ulz. | 6 | -19 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...