Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.4%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) D/A 2 | 5:2 | VSV (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 11, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Jan-Luca Wilken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) MTV TB | 1:1 | VfL Lü (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) RSV | 2:3 | VfL GS (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 12, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nils-René Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(15.) SVE | 1:5 | TSVG (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 79' | |||
1:3 | 81' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(12.) SVE | 3:2 | SVB (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) VfL | 0:0 | FCV (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tom-Florian Holzky |
(10.) TSVO | 1:1 | TuS (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(8.) A/O | 4:2 | SVT (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Grimmelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
62' | 2:2 | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTV TB Lbg. | 10 | 18 | 20 | |
2 | TuS Harsefeld | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
3 | Drocht./A. II | 10 | 4 | 19 | |
4 | Rotenburger SV | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | FC Verden 04 | 10 | 8 | 17 | |
6 | VSV Hedendorf | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | VfL Lüneburg | 10 | 3 | 16 | |
8 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 10 | 0 | 16 | |
9 | Güldenst. Stade | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
10 | TSV Gellersen | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | E. Lüneburg | 10 | -10 | 13 | |
12 | Ottersberg | 10 | -9 | 12 | |
13 | Teutonia Uelzen | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | VfL Westercelle | 10 | -5 | 8 | |
15 | SV Emmendorf | 10 | -21 | 5 | |
16 | BW Bornreihe | 10 | -12 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...