Landesliga Weser-Ems
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 440
- Foreigners: 60 Players 13.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Bevern | 2:1 | SVB (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Muhammed Yasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
(13.) SV Vw. | 4:1 | BWL (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Herbers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
84' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) SVR | 1:0 | SCM (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Waldmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) BW 94 | 0:1 | TVD (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Weinkauf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
88' | ||||
(9.) FC 09 | 4:0 | SVHB (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hendrik Dettmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) GWM | 1:2 | Emden (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Julian Meckfessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
49' | 1:2 | |||
(11.) SV HF | 1:1 | BVE (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Theodor Potiyenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Firrel | 5:0 | TSVW (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 1, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Eiben | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Weser-Ems 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bevern | 30 | 50 | 68 | |
2 | Kickers Emden | 30 | 42 | 58 | |
3 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 30 | 16 | 58 | |
4 | Holthausen/B. | 30 | 15 | 54 | |
5 | BW Papenburg | 30 | 2 | 42 | |
6 | FC Schüttorf 09 | 30 | -1 | 42 | |
7 | SC Melle 03 | 30 | -7 | 41 | |
8 | BV Essen | 30 | 0 | 40 | |
9 | GW Mühlen | 30 | -2 | 39 | |
10 | TV Dinklage | 30 | -7 | 39 | |
11 | GW Firrel | 30 | 1 | 38 | |
12 | H. Friesoythe | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
13 | Vorw. Nordhorn | 30 | -10 | 36 | |
14 | Bad Rothenfelde | 30 | -17 | 32 | |
15 | TSV Wallenhorst | 30 | -32 | 25 | |
16 | SV Brake | 30 | -42 | 19 |