National League South
England
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 105 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 10 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
STA | 0:0 | HUN | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Phillip Staynings |
CHE | 0:2 | CHI | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Callum Walchester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
HEM | 1:1 | DUL | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ross Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
CON | 1:3 | DOR | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ben Atkinson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
DAR | 2:0 | SLO | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Greg Rollason | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
MAI | 1:1 | BIL | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Alex Blake | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
EBB | 0:1 | TON | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jack Packman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+2' | |||
OXF | 1:1 | EAB | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Richie Watkins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
H&R | 1:0 | BAT | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Joel Mannix | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
Table National League South 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
2 | Dartford | 10 | 8 | 22 | |
3 | St Albans City | 9 | 9 | 21 | |
4 | Hungerford | 10 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | Ebbsfleet | 10 | 5 | 18 | |
6 | Eastbourne | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
7 | Maidstone | 9 | 8 | 15 | |
8 | Oxford City | 10 | 4 | 13 | |
9 | Dulwich Hamlet | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Hampton & Rich. | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Tonbridge | 9 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Havant & Water. | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
13 | Chippenham | 10 | -7 | 11 | |
14 | Hemel | 10 | -8 | 10 | |
15 | Chelmsford | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
16 | Bath City | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Slough | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
18 | Billericay | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
19 | Concord Rangers | 9 | -7 | 8 | |
20 | Welling Utd. | 8 | -7 | 6 | |
21 | Braintree | 9 | -12 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...