National League South
England
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 105 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
CHE | 1:0 | MAI | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Andrew Humphries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
EBB | 3:2 | HUN | ||
Sat
Oct 24, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Steven Hughes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
CHI | 1:2 | DAR | ||
Tue
Oct 27, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Joel Mannix | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
H&R | 1:2 | EAB | ||
Tue
Oct 27, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Phillip Staynings | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
HEM | 1:4 | BIL | ||
Tue
Nov 3, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Joel Mannix | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
45+2' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 60' | |||
1:4 | 77' | |||
TON | 0:2 | BRA | ||
Tue
Nov 24, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Callum Walchester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
BAT | 1:4 | DUL | ||
Tue
Nov 24, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Dale Wootton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 58' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
DOR | 3:2 | OXF | ||
Tue
Nov 24, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Isaac Searle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
H&W | 0:0 | SLO | ||
Wed
Dec 9, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Jason Richardson |
WEL | 0:2 | STA | ||
Tue
Jan 12, 2021
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Michael Ryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
Table National League South 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorking | 4 | 10 | 12 | |
2 | St Albans City | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Dartford | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Hungerford | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
5 | Oxford City | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
6 | Ebbsfleet | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Maidstone | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | Eastbourne | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
9 | Chippenham | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Havant & Water. | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Chelmsford | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | Slough | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
13 | Concord Rangers | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
14 | Dulwich Hamlet | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Billericay | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
16 | Bath City | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Tonbridge | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | Braintree | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
19 | Hampton & Rich. | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
20 | Welling Utd. | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
21 | Hemel | 4 | -10 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...