Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 29 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 17 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) HSV | 3:2 | VfR (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Henning Deeg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
26' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
82' | 3:2 | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) NTSV S | 1:0 | SV Eic (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Jannik Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) PSV Un | 2:0 | TSV Lä (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Mirka Derlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TSB Fl | 4:0 | TSV Kr (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Malte Göttsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SC Wei | 0:1 | SV Fri (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 17, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Dajinder Pabla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SV Tod | 2:2 | Eutin (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Eike-Robert Kawen (Albig) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Inter | 0:0 | VfB Lü (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Philipp Ruback | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strand 08 | 16 | 29 | 41 | |
2 | TSB Flensburg | 16 | 18 | 29 | |
3 | Heider SV | 15 | 15 | 27 | |
4 | SV Todesfelde | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
5 | VfB Lübeck II | 16 | 3 | 26 | |
6 | PSV Neumünster | 16 | 2 | 22 | |
7 | SV Frisia 03 | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
8 | TSV Bordesholm | 15 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | SV Eichede | 16 | 6 | 20 | |
10 | SC Weiche 08 II | 16 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Eutin 08 | 16 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | Türkspor Kiel | 16 | -15 | 17 | |
13 | TSV Kropp | 16 | -12 | 16 | |
14 | VfR Neumünster | 16 | -18 | 12 | |
15 | TSV Lägerdorf | 16 | -33 | 7 | |
16 | TSV Schilksee | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...