Oberliga Westfalen (- 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 87/88
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SCH | 3:0 | DSC Wa (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
650 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) SpVgg | 4:3 | TuS PB (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · . Mentrop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
73' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
3:3 | 84' | |||
88' | 4:3 | |||
(3.) ASC Sc | 0:3 | SCP (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Jürgen Blüthgen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(6.) FC Güt | 2:1 | VfL Re (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Hans-Jürgen Henke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(13.) HSV | 3:0 | RWL (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Karl-Heinz Gochermann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) SCW | 1:1 | SG Wat (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 6, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Lothar Löwer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(8.) VfL II | 1:2 | Verl (12.) | ||
Wed
Mar 30, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Walter Werthmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
86' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) BVB II | 1:0 | SpVgg (9.) | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 1988
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
250 · Erwin Krenz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table Oberliga Westfalen (- 93/94) 87/88
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pr. Münster | 20 | 47 | 35:5 | |
2 | Westfalia Herne | 20 | 19 | 29:11 | |
3 | Schöppingen | 20 | 8 | 24:16 | |
4 | Erkenschwick | 20 | 14 | 23:17 | |
5 | FC Gütersloh | 20 | 5 | 23:17 | |
6 | Wattenscheid II | 20 | 4 | 23:17 | |
7 | Paderborn | 20 | -5 | 20:20 | |
8 | VfL Bochum II | 20 | -7 | 19:21 | |
9 | B. Dortmund II | 20 | -2 | 18:22 | |
10 | Hammer SpVg | 20 | -6 | 18:22 | |
11 | SC Verl | 20 | -7 | 18:22 | |
12 | SpVgg Marl | 20 | -11 | 17:23 | |
13 | Wanne-Eickel | 20 | -6 | 16:24 | |
14 | Rot-Weiß Lüdenscheid | 20 | -20 | 13:27 | |
15 | SC Hassel | 20 | -10 | 12:28 | |
16 | VfL Reken | 20 | -23 | 12:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...