3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 27 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Stal B | 5:1 | Pniowe (9.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
90' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) Miedz | 0:1 | MKS Kl (14.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(1.) Gornik | 2:2 | Piast (10.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
2:1 | 87' | |||
2:2 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) Gwarek | 1:2 | Gornik (6.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(13.) Ruch R | 1:2 | Agropl (16.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
82' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Ruch Z | 0:0 | Błyska (11.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Leszek Lewandowski |
(18.) Lechia | 2:1 | Warta (17.) | ||
Sat
May 4, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Lubin | 3:0 | Stilon (15.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) Sleza | 3:0 | Rekord (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Andrzej Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 27 | 37 | 63 | |
2 | Sleza Wroclaw | 27 | 26 | 53 | |
3 | Lubin II | 27 | 28 | 51 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 27 | 11 | 46 | |
5 | Gornik II | 27 | 6 | 44 | |
6 | Ruch Zd. | 27 | 1 | 41 | |
7 | Rekord B-B | 27 | 6 | 41 | |
8 | M. Legnica II | 27 | 5 | 39 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 27 | 10 | 38 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 27 | -2 | 38 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 27 | 4 | 35 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 27 | -7 | 33 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 27 | -11 | 31 | |
14 | Radzionkow | 27 | -17 | 30 | |
15 | Agroplon | 27 | -23 | 25 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 27 | -18 | 23 | |
17 | Stilon | 27 | -39 | 23 | |
18 | Warta Gorzow | 27 | -17 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...