3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 29 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Miedz | 0:3 | Pniowe (10.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Kucharczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
0:3 | 17' | |||
(2.) Lubin | 0:1 | Rekord (6.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
81' | ||||
(16.) Lechia | 0:1 | Agropl (15.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Macko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) MKS Kl | 1:0 | Gornik (5.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Parysek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Stal B | 1:1 | Błyska (12.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Celejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(1.) Gornik | 6:0 | Ruch R (14.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
29' | ||||
52' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
73' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) Gwarek | 3:0 | Stilon (18.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Kruczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) Sleza | 1:2 | Warta (17.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartosz Owsiany | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
(8.) Ruch Z | 2:2 | Piast (9.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Miroslaw Gorecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
60' | ||||
1:2 | 71' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 29 | 42 | 66 | |
2 | Lubin II | 29 | 29 | 54 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 29 | 25 | 54 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 29 | 14 | 50 | |
5 | Rekord B-B | 29 | 8 | 47 | |
6 | Gornik II | 29 | 5 | 45 | |
7 | M. Legnica II | 29 | 3 | 42 | |
8 | Ruch Zd. | 29 | 0 | 42 | |
9 | Pniowek P. | 29 | 11 | 41 | |
10 | Piast Zmigrod | 29 | -2 | 40 | |
11 | Stal Brzeg | 29 | 3 | 36 | |
12 | Błyskawica Gać | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 29 | -10 | 35 | |
14 | Agroplon | 29 | -21 | 31 | |
15 | Radzionkow | 29 | -23 | 31 | |
16 | Warta Gorzow | 29 | -15 | 27 | |
17 | L. Dzierzoniow | 29 | -19 | 24 | |
18 | Stilon | 29 | -43 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...