3 Liga - Group III
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 483
- Foreigners: 32 Players 6.6%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.3
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Lubin | 6:0 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Leszek Lewandowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(9.) Miedz | 0:1 | Gwarek (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Slawomir Smaczny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
(8.) Ruch Z | 4:0 | Rekord (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Czukiewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
81' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Ruch R | 4:2 | Piast (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Ireneusz Sipiora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) Stal B | 4:0 | Stilon (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(17.) Lechia | 3:1 | Błyska (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Krystian Stenzinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 71' | |||
(1.) Gornik | 3:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Hubert Sarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Agropl | 3:0 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Lapkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Sleza | 3:0 | Pniowe (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lukasz Gron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group III 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gornik Polk. | 9 | 18 | 24 | |
2 | Lubin II | 9 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | Sleza Wroclaw | 9 | 11 | 17 | |
4 | Gwarek T.G. | 9 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | Pniowek P. | 9 | 10 | 17 | |
6 | Ruch Zd. | 9 | 4 | 15 | |
7 | Piast Zmigrod | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
8 | Rekord B-B | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
9 | Agroplon | 9 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | M. Legnica II | 9 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | Radzionkow | 9 | -4 | 11 | |
12 | Gornik II | 9 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | MKS Kluczbork | 9 | -7 | 9 | |
14 | Stal Brzeg | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | Błyskawica Gać | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | L. Dzierzoniow | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Warta Gorzow | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | Stilon | 9 | -18 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...