3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Siarka | 7:0 | Karpat (8.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.873 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
42' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
62' | ||||
70' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
90+2' | 7:0 | |||
(18.) Sokol | 1:1 | Orleta (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(3.) Wieczy | 4:0 | Chelm (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Czarni | 1:1 | Star (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) KSZO | 2:1 | Podlas (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Konrad Lukiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Podhal | 0:1 | Garbar (5.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(13.) Unia T | 2:2 | Wiaz (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Szymon Mendla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
1:2 | 89' | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+6' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Swidni | 2:2 | Wislan (12.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(14.) Wislok | 2:1 | Avia S (1.) | ||
Wed
Aug 23, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Siarka T. | 4 | 9 | 9 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
4 | Garbarnia | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
5 | Czarni Polaniec | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 4 | 4 | 7 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
8 | Swidniczanka | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | NKP Podhale | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
10 | Karpaty Krosno | 4 | -6 | 5 | |
11 | Star St. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
12 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Wislanie J. | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Unia Tarnow | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Chelmianka | 4 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Orleta R.P. | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4 | -3 | 3 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 4 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...