Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Union | 3:1 | HBSC 2 (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 1995
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) Optik | 1:2 | Eisenh (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
411 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(13.) H03 | 0:0 | Wacker (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
167 · Helmut Bley |
(18.) Berlin | 6:0 | Velten (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
361 · Peter Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
72' | 5:0 | |||
78' | 6:0 | |||
(4.) SGD | 1:3 | Aue (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
12.865 · Jörg Toschek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
(3.) FCS | 0:2 | FSV Lo (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.240 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) TeBe | 4:0 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.058 · Dr. Peter Kiefer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) BFV 08 | 0:3 | Füchse (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
(8.) FCE | 0:0 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Torsten Junghof |
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Hertha BSC II | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
6 | Füchse Berlin | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | FC Berlin | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sachsen Leipzig | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Dynamo Dresden | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | EFC Stahl | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Energie Cottbus | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | W. Nordhausen | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Bischofswerda | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
17 | Optik Rathenow | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 2 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...