Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Eisenh | 6:0 | FC RWE (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
475 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
26' | 4:0 | |||
74' | ||||
79' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(6.) Aue | 2:0 | SSV (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) CFC | 3:1 | FCS (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 27, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) Wacker | 1:1 | FCM (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Plauen | 0:1 | B03 (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Burkhard Pleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(17.) Hansa | 0:3 | SGD (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
(12.) H03 | 0:2 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
818 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(13.) Füchse | 0:3 | Berlin (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
271 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(9.) FSV Lo | 1:1 | Union (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 28, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 18 | 26 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 10 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | EFC Stahl | 10 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 14 | 20 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 10 | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 10 | 3 | 17 | |
7 | Union Berlin | 10 | 1 | 15 | |
8 | W. Nordhausen | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 10 | -1 | 12 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Spandauer SV | 10 | -5 | 10 | |
13 | H. Zehlendorf | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
14 | Füchse Berlin | 10 | -10 | 10 | |
15 | Babelsberg 03 | 10 | -12 | 8 | |
16 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | -16 | 8 | |
17 | VFC Plauen | 10 | -8 | 7 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 10 | -13 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...