Premier Liga
Russia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Zenit St. Petersburg
Record-holding champions:
Spartak Moscow 10 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
29. Pos. 18.632 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 172 Players 40.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.01m
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 30 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Rotor | 4:0 | KamAZ (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
86' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Sochi | 0:0 | Lada (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Yarygin |
(6.) Sparta | 2:1 | Lokomo (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
88' | ||||
(15.) Dinamo | 5:0 | KS (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.300 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
41' | ||||
70' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(12.) CSKA | 4:0 | Dinamo (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
(8.) Teksti | 1:1 | Dinamo (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.800 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(10.) Torped | 1:0 | Uralma (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) LOKO | 1:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
Table Premier Liga 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 52 | 50:10 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 20 | 39:21 | |
3 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | 16 | 36:24 | |
4 | Loko Moskau | 30 | 21 | 36:24 | |
5 | Spartak-Alania | 30 | -2 | 33:27 | |
6 | KamAZ | 30 | 2 | 31:29 | |
7 | Tekst. Kamyshin | 30 | -6 | 30:30 | |
8 | Lokomotiv NN | 30 | 0 | 30:30 | |
9 | Zhemchuzhina | 30 | -4 | 27:33 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | -9 | 26:34 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 30 | -2 | 26:34 | |
12 | KS Samara | 30 | -21 | 24:36 | |
13 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 30 | -25 | 24:36 | |
14 | Stavropol | 30 | -9 | 23:37 | |
15 | Uralmash | 30 | -16 | 23:37 | |
16 | Lada Togliatti | 30 | -17 | 22:38 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...