1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 35 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Erzu | 3:0 | Kolos | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
|
Balt. | 1:3 | Smena- | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
|
||||
12.000 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
Sparta | 2:1 | Gekris | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Rutskoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
Kuban | 0:1 | Avtodo | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Sergey Anokhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
S.Anap | 5:0 | Terek | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
44' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
APK Az | 0:2 | Uralan | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladislav Krotenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Nart C | 2:2 | T.Vlad | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
Druzhb | 3:2 | Orekh. | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Dutsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 85' | |||
T.Tag. | 0:0 | Asmar. | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Artur Shabaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
Metall | 4:2 | Teksti | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
23' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 74' | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
Fakel | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
Zvezda | 5:3 | Svetot | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 71' | |||
75' | 4:3 | |||
83' | 5:3 | |||
90' | ||||
Lada | 1:0 | Rubin | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Torped | 0:0 | Interr | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
500 · Viktor Sukhorukov |
T.Ryaz | 1:1 | Uralet | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
Sokol | 4:1 | DYO | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Boris Turlygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
22' | ||||
43' | 2:0 | |||
56' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 87' | |||
TMiass | 2:2 | ZenIzh | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Zenit | 0:0 | NKN | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Frolov |
Lada D | 2:0 | Gaz Iz | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 4:0 | A.Kam. | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
3.500 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
SHNK | 5:2 | Metall | ||
Thu
Oct 7, 1993
|
||||
1.900 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 83' | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
90' | 5:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gekris Nv. | 34 | 70 | 52:16 | |
2 | Avtodor Vl. | 33 | 29 | 49:17 | |
3 | Baltika | 34 | 29 | 46:22 | |
4 | Erzu Groznyi | 33 | 37 | 44:22 | |
5 | Smena-Saturn | 34 | 17 | 41:27 | |
6 | Torpedo Vlad. | 33 | 8 | 40:26 | |
7 | Terek Grozny | 33 | 24 | 39:27 | |
8 | Druzhba Maikop | 34 | 7 | 39:29 | |
9 | Kolos Krasnodar | 34 | 3 | 38:30 | |
10 | Uralan | 33 | -5 | 38:28 | |
11 | Fakel Voronezh | 33 | 13 | 36:30 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 33 | 12 | 35:31 | |
13 | Spartak Anapa | 33 | -8 | 31:35 | |
14 | Torpedo Taganr. | 34 | -13 | 31:37 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 33 | -17 | 29:37 | |
16 | Spartak Nalchik | 33 | -22 | 26:40 | |
17 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 33 | -23 | 25:41 | |
18 | Asmaral Kislovod | 33 | -22 | 23:43 | |
19 | Tekstilshchik | 34 | -15 | 22:46 | |
20 | D. Vologda | 34 | -24 | 22:46 | |
21 | Nart Cherkessk | 34 | -40 | 20:48 | |
22 | APK Azov | 34 | -60 | 10:58 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 33 | 44 | 52:14 | |
2 | Zenit S-Pb | 33 | 39 | 50:16 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 33 | 38 | 42:24 | |
4 | FK Interros | 33 | 30 | 42:24 | |
5 | Sokol | 33 | 28 | 42:24 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 33 | 28 | 40:26 | |
7 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 33 | 11 | 38:28 | |
8 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 33 | 3 | 38:28 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 33 | 6 | 36:30 | |
10 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 33 | 8 | 34:32 | |
11 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 33 | -6 | 33:33 | |
12 | Uralets Nizhniy | 34 | -9 | 28:40 | |
13 | Svetotekhnika | 33 | -10 | 28:38 | |
14 | Druzhba Y-O | 33 | -18 | 28:38 | |
15 | Magnitogorsk | 34 | -25 | 25:43 | |
16 | Avan. Kamyshin | 33 | -18 | 24:42 | |
17 | Torpedo Ryazan | 33 | -20 | 24:42 | |
18 | Torpedo Miass | 34 | -30 | 24:44 | |
19 | Zenit Chelyab. | 34 | -40 | 19:49 | |
20 | Zenit Izhevsk | 33 | -59 | 17:49 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 30 | 29 | 43:17 | |
2 | Zarya L-K. | 30 | 23 | 39:21 | |
3 | Irtysh Omsk | 30 | 19 | 39:21 | |
4 | L. Chita | 30 | 6 | 38:22 | |
5 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 30 | 13 | 37:23 | |
6 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 30 | 15 | 35:25 | |
7 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 30 | 14 | 35:25 | |
8 | Metallurg Aldan | 30 | 2 | 30:30 | |
9 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 30 | -2 | 29:31 | |
10 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 30 | -22 | 27:33 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk | 30 | 1 | 25:35 | |
12 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 30 | -19 | 25:35 | |
13 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 30 | -4 | 23:37 | |
14 | Dinamo Barnaul | 30 | -9 | 23:37 | |
15 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 30 | -23 | 22:38 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 30 | -43 | 10:50 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...