1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 2 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Zenit | 1:0 | Smena- (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
6.500 sold out · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Balt. | 5:0 | Asmara (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
10.000 · Taras Bezubyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) Druzhb | 0:1 | Irtysh (22.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(3.) Ocean | 2:0 | T.Vlad (19.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Estrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 4:0 | Zarya (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
8.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Uralan | 2:0 | Zvezda (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Erzu | 3:0 | Zvezda (21.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
(8.) RSM | 1:0 | NKN (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Luch | 3:1 | Sokol (20.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
7.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Interr | 2:2 | SHNK (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
50 · Viktor Sukhorukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) Avtodo | 1:1 | Lokomo (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 6, 1994
|
||||
6.000 · Sergey Roshchin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 2 | 10 | 4:0 | |
2 | Baltika | 2 | 6 | 4:0 | |
3 | Ocean Nakhodka | 2 | 5 | 4:0 | |
4 | Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 4 | 4:0 | |
5 | Zenit S-Pb | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
5 | Rostselmash | 2 | 2 | 4:0 | |
7 | Avtodor Vl. | 2 | 3 | 3:1 | |
7 | Erzu Groznyi | 2 | 3 | 3:1 | |
9 | Uralan | 2 | 2 | 3:1 | |
10 | L. Chita | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | |
11 | Zarya L-K. | 2 | -3 | 2:2 | |
12 | Irtysh Omsk | 2 | -5 | 2:2 | |
13 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
13 | FK Interros | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | |
15 | Neftekhimik | 2 | -1 | 1:3 | |
16 | Smena-Saturn | 2 | -2 | 0:4 | |
17 | Druzhba Maikop | 2 | -2 | 0:4 | |
18 | Zvezda Perm | 2 | -3 | 0:4 | |
19 | Torpedo Vlad. | 2 | -4 | 0:4 | |
20 | Sokol | 2 | -5 | 0:4 | |
21 | Asmaral Moskau | 2 | -6 | 0:4 | |
21 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2 | -6 | 0:4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...