1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 31 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Smena- | 3:2 | Zarya (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
500 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 75' | |||
76' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
(20.) T.Vlad | 5:1 | Zvezda (21.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 88' | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) Lokomo | 1:1 | RSM (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
5.700 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Avtodo | 0:1 | Zenit (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Lapin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(22.) Interr | 1:2 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
200 · Viktor Sukhorukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) Asmara | 1:2 | Irtysh (19.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(10.) Erzu | 0:3 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
(4.) Sokol | 3:2 | NKN (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksey Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
84' | 3:2 | |||
(15.) Zvezda | 2:1 | Uralan (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Kolpakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) SHNK | 1:2 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
56' | 1:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 30 | 56 | 47:13 | |
2 | Baltika | 30 | 31 | 43:17 | |
3 | Rostselmash | 30 | 22 | 40:20 | |
4 | Sokol | 30 | 9 | 37:23 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 29 | 19 | 34:24 | |
6 | Luch Vladivostok | 29 | 6 | 34:24 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 29 | 8 | 33:25 | |
8 | L. Chita | 30 | 0 | 32:28 | |
9 | Uralan | 30 | 0 | 31:29 | |
10 | Erzu Groznyi | 29 | -1 | 30:28 | |
11 | Zenit S-Pb | 30 | 0 | 29:31 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 29 | -2 | 28:30 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 30 | -9 | 28:32 | |
14 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 30 | -8 | 27:33 | |
15 | Ocean Nakhodka | 29 | 1 | 26:32 | |
16 | Asmaral Moskau | 30 | -11 | 24:36 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 30 | -14 | 24:36 | |
18 | Irtysh Omsk | 29 | -26 | 24:34 | |
19 | Torpedo Vlad. | 30 | -22 | 23:37 | |
20 | Avtodor Vl. | 29 | -17 | 22:36 | |
21 | Zvezda Perm | 29 | -20 | 18:40 | |
22 | FK Interros | 29 | -22 | 16:42 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...