1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 9 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Khimki | 1:1 | Rotor (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 31, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Luch | 0:1 | Mordov (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | ||||
0:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tomsk | 4:1 | SKA Kh (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Fakel | 2:2 | Zenit2 (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SHNK | 1:0 | NN (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.800 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Sprtk2 | 2:1 | Balt. (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) AVGD | 1:0 | FK Arm (19.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.964 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) FK Tam | 3:1 | Sibir (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
4.300 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sochi | 1:1 | Krasn2 (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.674 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Cherta | 4:0 | FK Tyu (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 1, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Tomsk | 9 | 11 | 20 | |
2 | Spartak 2 | 9 | 9 | 20 | |
3 | Tambov | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 9 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | Avangard Kursk | 9 | 0 | 16 | |
6 | Nizhny Novgorod | 9 | 2 | 15 | |
7 | Sochi | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
8 | Chertanovo | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | Khimki | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | Mordovia | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Fakel Voronezh | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
14 | Luch Vladivostok | 9 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | Baltika | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
16 | Sibir | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
17 | Rotor Volgograd | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | Tyumen | 9 | -4 | 3 | |
19 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 9 | -12 | 1 | |
20 | Armavir | 9 | -17 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...